Herren: Route d’Occitanie (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Route d’Occitanie (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 16.06.2022
Strecke: Séméac - L'Isle Jourdain
Distanz: 174.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
4:13:55
-
2.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Max Kanter
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Léo Bouvier
(FRA, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
15.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Roger Adrià
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Pavel Sivakov
(FRA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Joris Delbove
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Sindre Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
60.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Calum Johnston
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Kevin Besson
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Alessandro Verre
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Jesse Ewart
(IRL, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Yesid Albeiro Pira
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Julian Lino
(FRA, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Tom Mainguenaud
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Cole Kessler
(USA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Antoine Berlin
(MON, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Yaël Joalland
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Jokin Murguialday
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Louis Richard
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Adrià Moreno
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Dawit Yemane
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
107.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Jordi López
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Jean Goubert
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:21
-
122.
Evaldas siskevicius
(LTU, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:38
-
123.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:43
-
124.
Mark Padun
(UKR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:49
-
125.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis)
+ 0:56
-
126.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:59
-
127.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:59
-
128.
Taj Jones
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:01
-
129.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:18
-
130.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:39
-
131.
Thomas Denis
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 8:48
-
132.
Léo Danès
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 8:48
-
133.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 8:48
-
134.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 8:48
-
135.
Jasper Levi Pahlke
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 10:37
-
136.
Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 10:37
-
137.
Óscar Cabedo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 10:37
-
138.
Kristian Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:37
-
139.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 10:37
-
140.
Ådne Holter
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:37
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
4:13:45
-
2.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Jean Goubert
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Max Kanter
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Léo Bouvier
(FRA, Bike Aid)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:10
-
16.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Roger Adrià
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Pavel Sivakov
(FRA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Joris Delbove
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Sindre Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
61.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Calum Johnston
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Kevin Besson
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Alessandro Verre
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Jesse Ewart
(IRL, Bike Aid)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Yesid Albeiro Pira
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Julian Lino
(FRA, Bike Aid)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Tom Mainguenaud
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Cole Kessler
(USA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Antoine Berlin
(MON, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Yaël Joalland
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Jokin Murguialday
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Louis Richard
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Adrià Moreno
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Dawit Yemane
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:10
-
108.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Jordi López
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
119.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
121.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:31
-
122.
Evaldas siskevicius
(LTU, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:48
-
123.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:53
-
124.
Mark Padun
(UKR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:59
-
125.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis)
+ 1:06
-
126.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:09
-
127.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:09
-
128.
Taj Jones
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:11
-
129.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:28
-
130.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:49
-
131.
Léo Danès
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 8:52
-
132.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 8:54
-
133.
Thomas Denis
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 8:58
-
134.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 8:58
-
135.
Jasper Levi Pahlke
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 10:47
-
136.
Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 10:47
-
137.
Óscar Cabedo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 10:47
-
138.
Kristian Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:47
-
139.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 10:47
-
140.
Ådne Holter
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:47