Herren: Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Rennen: Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 14.09.-18.09.2021
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
João Almeida
(POR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
17:20:44
-
2.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:46
-
3.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:05
-
4.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:09
-
5.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:09
-
6.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:17
-
7.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:27
-
8.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:43
-
9.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:49
-
10.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:53
-
11.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:56
-
12.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:57
-
13.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:03
-
14.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:11
-
15.
Oier Lazkano Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:24
-
16.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:52
-
17.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:14
-
18.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:36
-
19.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 3:39
-
20.
Jan Maas
(NED, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 4:01
-
21.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko)
+ 4:05
-
22.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:16
-
23.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:40
-
24.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 5:43
-
25.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 7:18
-
26.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:53
-
27.
Kevin Colleoni
(ITA, Team BikeExchange)
+ 8:43
-
28.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 10:04
-
29.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Delko)
+ 10:33
-
30.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:26
-
31.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:40
-
32.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 11:58
-
33.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 12:08
-
34.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 12:30
-
35.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 13:24
-
36.
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
(ESP, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 13:41
-
37.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 14:27
-
38.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:04
-
39.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 16:05
-
40.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 16:06
-
41.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 17:20
-
42.
Julian Mertens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 17:51
-
43.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 18:26
-
44.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 18:31
-
45.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 18:35
-
46.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 18:46
-
47.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 18:58
-
48.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 19:29
-
49.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 19:34
-
50.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 20:55
-
51.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Team BikeExchange)
+ 21:01
-
52.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 21:07
-
53.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 21:25
-
54.
Ben King
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 21:47
-
55.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 21:58
-
56.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 22:25
-
57.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 22:47
-
58.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 23:24
-
59.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Dare Development Team)
+ 23:32
-
60.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 23:56
-
61.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 24:59
-
62.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 25:07
-
63.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 25:42
-
64.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 25:49
-
65.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 26:13
-
66.
Sam Gaze (NZL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 26:28
-
67.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 26:41
-
68.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 27:00
-
69.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Team BikeExchange)
+ 27:25
-
70.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 27:48
-
71.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 28:19
-
72.
Roberto González
(PAN, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 29:27
-
73.
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:35
-
74.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 29:57
-
75.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 30:03
-
76.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 30:05
-
77.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 30:42
-
78.
Jarno Mobach
(NED, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 30:54
-
79.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 31:32
-
80.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 31:38
-
81.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 31:55
-
82.
Morten Hulgaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 32:34
-
83.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 32:57
-
84.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 34:39
-
85.
Marlon Gaillard
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 35:59
-
86.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 36:35
-
87.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 36:39
-
88.
Jacques Lebreton (FRA, Cofidis)
+ 37:53
-
89.
Jhojan Garcia Susa (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 38:05
-
90.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 38:59
-
91.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 39:26
-
92.
Cédric Pries
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 39:57
-
93.
August Jensen
(NOR, Delko)
+ 41:17
-
94.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis)
+ 42:47
-
95.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 44:48
-
96.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 45:59
-
97.
Santiago Mesa Pietralunga (COL, Burgos-BH)
+ 47:27
-
98.
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 47:45
-
99.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 48:41
-
100.
Juan Antonio Lopez Cozard (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 51:03
-
101.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 55:22
-
102.
Etienne van Empel
(NED, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 56:30
-
103.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:06:46