Herren: Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 17.09.2021
Strecke: Spišské Podhradie - Dolný Kubín
Distanz: 179.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
4:18:30
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alvaro Hodeg Chagui
(COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Lukás Kubis (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gal Glivar
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Matús Stocek (SVK, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Idar Andersen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Matej Zahálka
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Andreas Stokbro
(DEN, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:00
-
16.
Eirik Lunder
(NOR, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Marcin Budzinski
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Denis Nekrasov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Aljaz Jarc
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Marek Canecky
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jan Stöhr
(CZE, Cycling Academy Tren?ín)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Karel Camrda
(CZE, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jiri Petrus
(CZE, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jan Bárta
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jakub Otruba
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Piotr Brozyna
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Petr Klabouch
(CZE, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
David Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Michael Kukrle
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Helmut Trettwer
(GER, Maloja Pushbikers)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Corey Davis
(USA, Maloja Pushbikers)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Tomasz Budzinski (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Karel Tyrpekl
(CZE, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:00
-
53.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:43
-
56.
Petr Fiala
(CZE, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
57.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:43
-
58.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
59.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:58
-
60.
Riccardo Carretta
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli Asd)
+ 0:58
-
61.
Luca Coati
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:58
-
62.
Savva Novikov
(RUS, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:58
-
63.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:58
-
64.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:58
-
65.
Gabriele Petrelli
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli Asd)
+ 0:58
-
66.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 0:58
-
67.
Jason Osborne
(GER, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:58
-
68.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:58
-
69.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:58
-
70.
Martin Haring
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 1:23
-
71.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:23
-
72.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:35
-
73.
Dominik Neuman
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 1:35
-
74.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:35
-
75.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:35
-
76.
Enrico Zanoncello
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 1:49
-
77.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:49
-
78.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:49
-
79.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:49
-
80.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 1:49
-
81.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:49
-
82.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 1:49
-
83.
Edoardo Sandri
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli Asd)
+ 1:49
-
84.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:49
-
85.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 1:49
-
86.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:49
-
87.
Tomás Bárta (CZE, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:08
-
88.
Simon Nagy
(SVK, Cycling Academy Tren?ín)
+ 2:08
-
89.
Patrik Tybor
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 2:08
-
90.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 2:14
-
91.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:23
-
92.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:23
-
93.
Kristian Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:16
-
94.
Paul Taebling
(GER, Maloja Pushbikers)
+ 3:40
-
95.
Juraj Lajcha
(SVK, Slovakia)
+ 3:40
-
96.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 3:40
-
97.
Marceli Boguslawski
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 3:40
-
98.
Ziga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 3:40
-
99.
Andrea Debiasi
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli Asd)
+ 3:40
-
100.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:40
-
101.
Pavel Stöhr
(CZE, Cycling Academy Tren?ín)
+ 5:00
-
102.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 5:00
-
103.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 5:00
-
104.
Filip Lohinsky
(SVK, Slovakia)
+ 5:00
-
105.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 5:00
-
106.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:00
-
107.
Danny van der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 5:00
-
108.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:00
-
109.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:00
-
110.
Samuel Oros
(SVK, Cycling Academy Tren?ín)
+ 5:00
-
111.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Maloja Pushbikers)
+ 5:00
-
112.
Mattia Garzara
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli Asd)
+ 5:00
-
113.
Tomás Kalojíros
(CZE, Cycling Academy Tren?ín)
+ 5:00
-
114.
Juraj Karas (SVK, Slovakia)
+ 5:55
-
115.
Bostjan Murn (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 6:01
-
116.
Aljaz Colnar (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 6:01
-
117.
Yuval Ben Moshe
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 6:01
-
118.
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 6:01
-
119.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 6:01
-
120.
Ladislav Frolek (SVK, Cycling Academy Tren?ín)
+ 6:01
-
121.
Stanislav Beres
(SVK, Slovakia)
+ 6:01
-
122.
Martin Gavenda (SVK, Slovakia)
+ 6:01
-
123.
Adam Foltán
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 6:01
-
124.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 6:01
-
125.
Hannes Wilksch
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 6:01
-
126.
Marcin Zarebski (POL, Cycling Academy Tren?ín)
+ 6:01
-
127.
David Kasko (SVK, Slovakia)
+ 7:57
-
128.
Stefan Nôta (SVK, Slovakia)
+ 7:57
-
129.
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:57
-
130.
Tobias Vanco
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 7:57
-
131.
Martin Chren
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 7:57
-
132.
Sergio Araiz Michel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:57
-
133.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 7:57
-
134.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 7:57
-
135.
Taj Jones
(AUS, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 10:12
-
136.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 12:14
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alvaro Hodeg Chagui
(COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
7:54:45
-
2.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Eirik Lunder
(NOR, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Jakub Otruba
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Idar Andersen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
11.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:16
-
12.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:17
-
13.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:18
-
14.
Lukás Kubis (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:18
-
15.
Jan Bárta
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 0:18
-
16.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:18
-
17.
Andreas Stokbro
(DEN, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:19
-
18.
Matús Stocek (SVK, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
19.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:19
-
20.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:19
-
21.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:20
-
22.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:20
-
23.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
24.
Michael Kukrle
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 0:20
-
25.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:20
-
26.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 0:20
-
27.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:20
-
28.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:21
-
29.
Aljaz Jarc
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:21
-
30.
David Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:22
-
31.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:22
-
32.
Dominik Neuman
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 0:22
-
33.
Matej Zahálka
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 0:22
-
34.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:22
-
35.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:23
-
36.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:23
-
37.
Tomasz Budzinski (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:23
-
38.
Marek Canecky
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:23
-
39.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:23
-
40.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:23
-
41.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:23
-
42.
Gal Glivar
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:24
-
43.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:24
-
44.
Karel Tyrpekl
(CZE, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
45.
Piotr Brozyna
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:24
-
46.
Marcin Budzinski
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:24
-
47.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:25
-
48.
Denis Nekrasov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:25
-
49.
Jan Stöhr
(CZE, Cycling Academy Tren?ín)
+ 0:25
-
50.
Corey Davis
(USA, Maloja Pushbikers)
+ 0:26
-
51.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 0:26
-
52.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:26
-
53.
Karel Camrda
(CZE, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
54.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:03
-
55.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 1:07
-
56.
Jason Osborne
(GER, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:13
-
57.
Riccardo Carretta
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli Asd)
+ 1:15
-
58.
Luca Coati
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 1:17
-
59.
Savva Novikov
(RUS, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:18
-
60.
Gabriele Petrelli
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli Asd)
+ 1:21
-
61.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:24
-
62.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:39
-
63.
Martin Haring
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 1:51
-
64.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 2:02
-
65.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 2:03
-
66.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:06
-
67.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 2:07
-
68.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 2:14
-
69.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 2:17
-
70.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:34
-
71.
Edoardo Sandri
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli Asd)
+ 2:35
-
72.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 2:37
-
73.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:39
-
74.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:42
-
75.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 4:00
-
76.
Andrea Debiasi
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli Asd)
+ 4:06
-
77.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:08
-
78.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team BikeExchange)
+ 5:10
-
79.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:11
-
80.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:12
-
81.
Jiri Petrus
(CZE, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:18
-
82.
Danny van der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 5:20
-
83.
Petr Fiala
(CZE, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:59
-
84.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 6:12
-
85.
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 6:29
-
86.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 6:59
-
87.
Enrico Zanoncello
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 7:03
-
88.
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 8:21
-
89.
Sergio Araiz Michel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 8:23
-
90.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 8:24
-
91.
Kristian Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:35
-
92.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 8:37
-
93.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:40
-
94.
Helmut Trettwer
(GER, Maloja Pushbikers)
+ 8:43
-
95.
Petr Klabouch
(CZE, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:43
-
96.
Marceli Boguslawski
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 8:44
-
97.
Ziga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 8:52
-
98.
Juraj Lajcha
(SVK, Slovakia)
+ 8:56
-
99.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:07
-
100.
Tomás Kalojíros
(CZE, Cycling Academy Tren?ín)
+ 10:11
-
101.
Samuel Oros
(SVK, Cycling Academy Tren?ín)
+ 10:12
-
102.
Filip Lohinsky
(SVK, Slovakia)
+ 10:14
-
103.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 10:14
-
104.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:17
-
105.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:34
-
106.
Tomás Bárta (CZE, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:46
-
107.
Patrik Tybor
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 10:50
-
108.
Simon Nagy
(SVK, Cycling Academy Tren?ín)
+ 10:54
-
109.
Bostjan Murn (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 11:11
-
110.
Hannes Wilksch
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 11:12
-
111.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:16
-
112.
Paul Taebling
(GER, Maloja Pushbikers)
+ 12:23
-
113.
David Kasko (SVK, Slovakia)
+ 13:12
-
114.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 13:39
-
115.
Mattia Garzara
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli Asd)
+ 13:40
-
116.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:45
-
117.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Maloja Pushbikers)
+ 13:47
-
118.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 13:47
-
119.
Pavel Stöhr
(CZE, Cycling Academy Tren?ín)
+ 13:49
-
120.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 14:37
-
121.
Juraj Karas (SVK, Slovakia)
+ 14:39
-
122.
Stanislav Beres
(SVK, Slovakia)
+ 14:42
-
123.
Yuval Ben Moshe
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 14:48
-
124.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 14:48
-
125.
Aljaz Colnar (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 14:50
-
126.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 15:27
-
127.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 16:39
-
128.
Martin Chren
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 16:40
-
129.
Tobias Vanco
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 16:41
-
130.
Stefan Nôta (SVK, Slovakia)
+ 16:41
-
131.
Adam Foltán
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 17:43
-
132.
Taj Jones
(AUS, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 18:52
-
133.
Marcin Zarebski (POL, Cycling Academy Tren?ín)
+ 19:46
-
134.
Ladislav Frolek (SVK, Cycling Academy Tren?ín)
+ 19:48
-
135.
Martin Gavenda (SVK, Slovakia)
+ 19:50
-
136.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 25:58