Herren: Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (ITA)
Rennen: Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (ITA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 15.09.2021
Strecke: Pontedera - Pontedera
Distanz: 191.6 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
4:33:37
-
2.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:13
-
3.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:18
-
4.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:18
-
5.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:18
-
6.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 1:18
-
7.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 1:18
-
8.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:18
-
9.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:18
-
10.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:18
-
11.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:18
-
12.
Stephen Williams
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:18
-
13.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:18
-
14.
Cristian Scaroni
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 1:18
-
15.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:18
-
16.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
17.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:18
-
18.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
19.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:26
-
20.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:58
-
21.
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:08
-
22.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 3:08
-
23.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 3:08
-
24.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:08
-
25.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 3:11
-
26.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 4:49
-
27.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 5:00
-
28.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 5:15
-
29.
Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz
(ECU, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 5:38
-
30.
Isaac Canton Serrano
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:58
-
31.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 5:58
-
32.
Alessio Nieri
(ITA, Italy)
+ 5:58
-
33.
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
(COL, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 5:58
-
34.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 5:58
-
35.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 5:58
-
36.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 6:00
-
37.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 8:01
-
38.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 9:57
-
39.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 9:57
-
40.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 9:57
-
41.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:41
-
42.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 10:41
-
43.
Andrea Piccolo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 10:41
-
44.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 10:41
-
45.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 10:41
-
46.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 10:41
-
47.
Marco Frigo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 10:41
-
48.
William Barta
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 10:41
-
49.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 10:41
-
50.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 10:41
-
51.
Harold Tejada Canacue
(COL, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 10:41
-
52.
Jeremy Bellicaud
(FRA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 10:41
-
53.
Davide Bais
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 10:41
-
54.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 10:41
-
55.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:41
-
56.
Natnael Tesfazion
(ERI, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 10:41
-
57.
Einer Rubio Reyes
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 10:41
-
58.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 10:41
-
59.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 10:41
-
60.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:41
-
61.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:41
-
DNF.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Italy)
-
DNF.
Michael Belleri
(ITA, Italy)
-
DNF.
Matteo Carboni
(ITA, Italy)
-
DNF.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana-Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Milan
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
-
DNF.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
-
DNF.
James Whelan
(AUS, EF Education-Nippo)
-
DNF.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Maxime Jarnet
(FRA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Abner González Rivera
(PUR, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Ineos Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
(COL, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
-
DNF.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
-
DNF.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
-
DNF.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Iker Ballarin Manso
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Victor de la Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Andrea Di Renzo
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
-
DNF.
Daniel Pearson
(GBR, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
-
DNF.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
-
DNF.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
-
DNF.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
-
DNF.
Joab Schneiter
(SUI, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
-
DNF.
Victor Langellotti
(MON, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Maksym Bilyi
(UKR, D'Amico Um Tools)
-
DNF.
Daniel Nastasi
(ITA, D'Amico Um Tools)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Nesi
(ITA, D'Amico Um Tools)
-
DNF.
Besnik Islami
(ITA, D'Amico Um Tools)
-
DNF.
Luca Roberti
(ITA, D'Amico Um Tools)
-
DNF.
Jeferson Armando Ruiz Acuña
(COL, D'Amico Um Tools)
-
DNF.
Daniel Smarzaro
(ITA, D'Amico Um Tools)
-
DNF.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis Vpm)
-
DNF.
Fabio Di Guglielmo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis Vpm)
-
DNF.
Paul Double
(GBR, Mg.K Vis Vpm)
-
DNF.
Edoardo Martinelli
(ITA, Mg.K Vis Vpm)
-
DNF.
Jacopo Cortese
(ITA, Mg.K Vis Vpm)
-
DNF.
Niccolo' Salvietti
(ITA, Mg.K Vis Vpm)
-
DNF.
Paul Wright
(NZL, Mg.K Vis Vpm)