Herren: Tour du Limousin (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour du Limousin (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 20.08.2021
Strecke: Saudiarabische-sur-Vige - Limoges
Distanz: 169.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
4:07:14
-
2.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
(COL, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:00
-
25.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:00
-
27.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:09
-
35.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:12
-
36.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:12
-
37.
Marlon Gaillard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:16
-
38.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
39.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:33
-
40.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:33
-
41.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 1:05
-
42.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:07
-
43.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:07
-
44.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:28
-
45.
August Jensen
(NOR, Delko)
+ 1:28
-
46.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:28
-
47.
Joab Schneiter
(SUI, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 1:28
-
48.
Alex Richardson (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:28
-
49.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 1:28
-
50.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:28
-
51.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:28
-
52.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 1:34
-
53.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:42
-
54.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:42
-
55.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:42
-
56.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:42
-
57.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:42
-
58.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 1:42
-
59.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
60.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 2:05
-
61.
Petr Rikunov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 2:05
-
62.
Simon Combes (FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 2:08
-
63.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:08
-
64.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 4:06
-
65.
Cristian Scaroni
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 4:06
-
66.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:06
-
67.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:06
-
68.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:06
-
69.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:06
-
70.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Delko)
+ 4:06
-
71.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 4:06
-
72.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:06
-
73.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:06
-
74.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:06
-
75.
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:06
-
76.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 4:06
-
77.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 4:06
-
78.
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:06
-
79.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:06
-
80.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:06
-
81.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 7:19
-
82.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:19
-
83.
Davide Bais
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 7:19
-
84.
Alejandro Ropero Molina
(ESP, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 7:19
-
85.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko)
+ 7:20
-
86.
Carlos Garcia Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:27
-
87.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:27
-
88.
Guillaume Dauschy
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 7:27
-
89.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 7:27
-
90.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 7:27
-
91.
Unai Iribar Jauregi
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:27
-
92.
Nikolay Cherkasov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 7:27
-
93.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 7:27
-
94.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 10:28
-
95.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:28
-
96.
Alex Jaime Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 10:28
-
97.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 10:28
-
98.
Anton Kuzmin
(KAZ, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 10:28
-
99.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 10:28
-
100.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 10:28
-
101.
Danny van der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 10:28
-
102.
Jago Willems
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 11:06
-
DNF.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
-
DNF.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
-
DNS.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
17:00:35
-
2.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:36
-
8.
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:37
-
9.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Delko)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
11.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:46
-
12.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:47
-
13.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Delko)
+ 0:51
-
14.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:51
-
15.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:51
-
16.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:51
-
17.
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:51
-
18.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:51
-
19.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 1:02
-
20.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:11
-
21.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Delko)
+ 1:24
-
22.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:28
-
23.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 1:53
-
24.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:09
-
25.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:45
-
26.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:32
-
27.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:33
-
28.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 3:52
-
29.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 4:37
-
30.
Cristian Scaroni
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 4:57
-
31.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 5:14
-
32.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko)
+ 5:27
-
33.
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
(COL, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 5:27
-
34.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:39
-
35.
Marlon Gaillard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:42
-
36.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 8:31
-
37.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:23
-
38.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 12:08
-
39.
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:53
-
40.
Joab Schneiter
(SUI, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 15:06
-
41.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 15:41
-
42.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 16:06
-
43.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 16:08
-
44.
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 16:23
-
45.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 17:07
-
46.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 17:43
-
47.
Petr Rikunov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 18:37
-
48.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 21:10
-
49.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 21:14
-
50.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 23:22
-
51.
Simon Combes (FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 24:51
-
52.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 25:01
-
53.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 25:09
-
54.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 25:34
-
55.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 25:38
-
56.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 26:49
-
57.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 26:51
-
58.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 26:58
-
59.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 27:12
-
60.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 27:41
-
61.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 27:44
-
62.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 27:56
-
63.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 28:19
-
64.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 28:29
-
65.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 28:54
-
66.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 29:41
-
67.
Anton Kuzmin
(KAZ, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 30:12
-
68.
Carlos Garcia Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 31:05
-
69.
August Jensen
(NOR, Delko)
+ 31:55
-
70.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 31:55
-
71.
Nikolay Cherkasov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 34:18
-
72.
Davide Bais
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 34:27
-
73.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 35:36
-
74.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 36:07
-
75.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 37:19
-
76.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 37:59
-
77.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 38:21
-
78.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 39:01
-
79.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 39:40
-
80.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 39:46
-
81.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 39:48
-
82.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko)
+ 40:52
-
83.
Danny van der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 41:16
-
84.
Unai Iribar Jauregi
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 41:58
-
85.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 42:18
-
86.
Jago Willems
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 42:55
-
87.
Alex Richardson (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 43:46
-
88.
Guillaume Dauschy
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 45:39
-
89.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 45:39
-
90.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 46:57
-
91.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 48:53
-
92.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 53:12
-
93.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Delko)
+ 53:12
-
94.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 53:12
-
95.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 53:12
-
96.
Alex Jaime Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 53:19
-
97.
Alejandro Ropero Molina
(ESP, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 55:32
-
98.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 56:22
-
99.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 56:25
-
100.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 59:34
-
101.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 59:34
-
102.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00