Herren: Tour du Limousin (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour du Limousin (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 18.08.2021
Strecke: Agonac - Payzac
Distanz: 172.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
4:13:02
-
2.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:40
-
9.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:45
-
10.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:45
-
11.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
12.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:45
-
13.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:45
-
14.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:45
-
15.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:45
-
16.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:45
-
17.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:45
-
18.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Delko)
+ 0:45
-
19.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:45
-
20.
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:45
-
21.
Cristian Scaroni
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:45
-
22.
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:45
-
23.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:45
-
24.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Delko)
+ 0:45
-
25.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:45
-
26.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:45
-
27.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:45
-
28.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:52
-
29.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:11
-
30.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Delko)
+ 1:18
-
31.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko)
+ 1:35
-
32.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 1:50
-
33.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:50
-
34.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:01
-
35.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 2:11
-
36.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:06
-
37.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 3:06
-
38.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 3:06
-
39.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 3:06
-
40.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:06
-
41.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 3:06
-
42.
Marlon Gaillard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:06
-
43.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:06
-
44.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 3:06
-
45.
Carlos Garcia Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 5:21
-
46.
August Jensen
(NOR, Delko)
+ 5:21
-
47.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:21
-
48.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:21
-
49.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 5:21
-
50.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 5:21
-
51.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:21
-
52.
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:21
-
53.
Guillaume Dauschy
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:21
-
54.
Davide Bais
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 5:21
-
55.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:21
-
56.
Joab Schneiter
(SUI, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 5:21
-
57.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:21
-
58.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 5:21
-
59.
Nikolay Cherkasov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 5:21
-
60.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 5:21
-
61.
Anton Kuzmin
(KAZ, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 5:21
-
62.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 5:21
-
63.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 5:21
-
64.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 5:21
-
65.
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
(COL, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 5:21
-
66.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 5:21
-
67.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 5:21
-
68.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 5:21
-
69.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 5:21
-
70.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 5:21
-
71.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:21
-
72.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko)
+ 5:21
-
73.
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 5:21
-
74.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:21
-
75.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 5:21
-
76.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:21
-
77.
Danny van der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 8:35
-
78.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:35
-
79.
Petr Rikunov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 8:35
-
80.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 10:00
-
81.
Alex Richardson (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 10:00
-
82.
Alex Jaime Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 10:00
-
83.
Simon Combes (FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 10:00
-
84.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 10:00
-
85.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 10:00
-
86.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 10:00
-
87.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 10:00
-
88.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 10:00
-
89.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 10:00
-
90.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 10:00
-
91.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 10:00
-
92.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 10:00
-
93.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 10:00
-
94.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 13:33
-
95.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 15:57
-
96.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 16:15
-
97.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 16:15
-
98.
Wout van Elzakker
(NED, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 16:15
-
99.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:15
-
100.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:15
-
101.
Unai Iribar Jauregi
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 16:15
-
102.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:15
-
103.
Jago Willems
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 16:15
-
104.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 16:15
-
105.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 16:15
-
106.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 16:15
-
107.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:15
-
108.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Delko)
+ 16:15
-
109.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 16:15
-
110.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 16:15
-
111.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 16:15
-
112.
Alejandro Ropero Molina
(ESP, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 16:15
-
113.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 16:15
-
114.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 16:15
-
115.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 16:15
-
116.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 16:15
-
117.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 16:15
-
118.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 16:15
-
DNF.
Diether Sweeck
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
-
DNF.
Mikel Alonso Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Samuel Munday
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Logan Lakota Phippen
(USA, Team Novo Nordisk)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
8:40:37
-
2.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:55
-
8.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:57
-
9.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:00
-
10.
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:02
-
11.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 1:04
-
12.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:05
-
13.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:05
-
14.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 1:05
-
15.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Delko)
+ 1:05
-
16.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:05
-
17.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 1:05
-
18.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 1:05
-
19.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:05
-
20.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:05
-
21.
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:05
-
22.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:05
-
23.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:05
-
24.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:05
-
25.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Delko)
+ 1:05
-
26.
Cristian Scaroni
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 1:05
-
27.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:05
-
28.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Delko)
+ 1:38
-
29.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:51
-
30.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 2:07
-
31.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 2:10
-
32.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:20
-
33.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 2:31
-
34.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 3:21
-
35.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:26
-
36.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 3:26
-
37.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 3:26
-
38.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:26
-
39.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:26
-
40.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 3:26
-
41.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 3:26
-
42.
Marlon Gaillard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:26
-
43.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 5:39
-
44.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:41
-
45.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:41
-
46.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:41
-
47.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 5:41
-
48.
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
(COL, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 5:41
-
49.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko)
+ 5:41
-
50.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 5:41
-
51.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 5:41
-
52.
Nikolay Cherkasov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 5:41
-
53.
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 5:41
-
54.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 5:41
-
55.
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:54
-
56.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 5:58
-
57.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:00
-
58.
Davide Bais
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 6:01
-
59.
Anton Kuzmin
(KAZ, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 6:02
-
60.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 6:24
-
61.
August Jensen
(NOR, Delko)
+ 9:17
-
62.
Danny van der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 9:38
-
63.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 9:53
-
64.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 10:20
-
65.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 10:20
-
66.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 10:20
-
67.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 10:20
-
68.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko)
+ 12:23
-
69.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 12:33
-
70.
Joab Schneiter
(SUI, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 13:32
-
71.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 14:03
-
72.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 14:32
-
73.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:09
-
74.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 16:09
-
75.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 16:17
-
76.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 16:35
-
77.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 16:35
-
78.
Petr Rikunov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 16:46
-
79.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 16:50
-
80.
Guillaume Dauschy
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 17:02
-
81.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 17:02
-
82.
Carlos Garcia Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 17:02
-
83.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 17:02
-
84.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 17:02
-
85.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 17:02
-
86.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 17:02
-
87.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 17:02
-
88.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 17:22
-
89.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 20:16
-
90.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 20:45
-
91.
Alex Richardson (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 21:08
-
92.
Alex Jaime Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 21:41
-
93.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 21:41
-
94.
Simon Combes (FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 21:41
-
95.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 21:41
-
96.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 21:41
-
97.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 21:41
-
98.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 21:41
-
99.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 27:00
-
100.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 27:03
-
101.
Alejandro Ropero Molina
(ESP, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 27:03
-
102.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 27:51
-
103.
Unai Iribar Jauregi
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 27:55
-
104.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 27:56
-
105.
Jago Willems
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 27:56
-
106.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 27:56
-
107.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 27:56
-
108.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 27:56
-
109.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 27:56
-
110.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Delko)
+ 27:56
-
111.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 27:56
-
112.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 27:56
-
113.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 27:56
-
114.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 27:56
-
115.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 27:56
-
116.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 27:56
-
117.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 38:51
-
118.
Wout van Elzakker
(NED, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 40:16