Herren: Tour du Limousin (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour du Limousin (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 17.08.2021
Strecke: Isle - Sainte-Feyre
Distanz: 183.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
4:27:55
-
2.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:00
-
6.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:00
-
23.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
(COL, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:00
-
33.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:00
-
37.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Nikolay Cherkasov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
50.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Cristian Scaroni
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Marlon Gaillard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:13
-
62.
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:13
-
63.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:17
-
64.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
65.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:19
-
66.
Davide Bais
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
67.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:20
-
68.
Anton Kuzmin
(KAZ, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:21
-
69.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:43
-
70.
Danny van der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:43
-
71.
August Jensen
(NOR, Delko)
+ 3:36
-
72.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:12
-
73.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:12
-
74.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 7:51
-
75.
Joab Schneiter
(SUI, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 7:51
-
76.
Petr Rikunov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 7:51
-
77.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 10:28
-
78.
Alex Richardson (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 10:28
-
79.
Alejandro Ropero Molina
(ESP, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 10:28
-
80.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 10:28
-
81.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 10:28
-
82.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 10:28
-
83.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 10:28
-
84.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko)
+ 10:28
-
85.
Jago Willems
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 11:21
-
86.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:21
-
87.
Guillaume Dauschy
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 11:21
-
88.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:21
-
89.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 11:21
-
90.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:21
-
91.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Delko)
+ 11:21
-
92.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:21
-
93.
Unai Iribar Jauregi
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:21
-
94.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 11:21
-
95.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:21
-
96.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 11:21
-
97.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:21
-
98.
Carlos Garcia Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 11:21
-
99.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 11:21
-
100.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 11:21
-
101.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 11:21
-
102.
Alex Jaime Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 11:21
-
103.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 11:21
-
104.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 11:21
-
105.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 11:21
-
106.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 11:21
-
107.
Simon Combes (FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 11:21
-
108.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 11:21
-
109.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 11:21
-
110.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 11:21
-
111.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 11:21
-
112.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 11:21
-
113.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 11:21
-
114.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 11:21
-
115.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 11:21
-
116.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 11:21
-
117.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 11:21
-
118.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 22:16
-
119.
Mikel Alonso Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 23:41
-
120.
Wout van Elzakker
(NED, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 23:41
-
121.
Samuel Munday
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 26:08
-
122.
Logan Lakota Phippen
(USA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 26:08
-
123.
Diether Sweeck
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 26:08
-
124.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 26:08
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
4:27:45
-
2.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:10
-
7.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Delko)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:10
-
10.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Delko)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:10
-
24.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
(COL, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:10
-
34.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:10
-
38.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Nikolay Cherkasov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
51.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Delko)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Cristian Scaroni
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Marlon Gaillard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:23
-
62.
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:23
-
63.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:25
-
64.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
65.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:29
-
66.
Davide Bais
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
67.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:30
-
68.
Anton Kuzmin
(KAZ, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:31
-
69.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:53
-
70.
Danny van der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:53
-
71.
August Jensen
(NOR, Delko)
+ 3:46
-
72.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:22
-
73.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:22
-
74.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 8:01
-
75.
Joab Schneiter
(SUI, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 8:01
-
76.
Petr Rikunov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 8:01
-
77.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 10:35
-
78.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 10:38
-
79.
Alejandro Ropero Molina
(ESP, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 10:38
-
80.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 10:38
-
81.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 10:38
-
82.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 10:38
-
83.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko)
+ 10:38
-
84.
Alex Richardson (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 10:58
-
85.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 11:26
-
86.
Jago Willems
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 11:31
-
87.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:31
-
88.
Guillaume Dauschy
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 11:31
-
89.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:31
-
90.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 11:31
-
91.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:31
-
92.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Delko)
+ 11:31
-
93.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:31
-
94.
Unai Iribar Jauregi
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:31
-
95.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 11:31
-
96.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:31
-
97.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 11:31
-
98.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:31
-
99.
Carlos Garcia Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 11:31
-
100.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 11:31
-
101.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 11:31
-
102.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 11:31
-
103.
Alex Jaime Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 11:31
-
104.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 11:31
-
105.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 11:31
-
106.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 11:31
-
107.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 11:31
-
108.
Simon Combes (FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 11:31
-
109.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 11:31
-
110.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 11:31
-
111.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 11:31
-
112.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 11:31
-
113.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 11:31
-
114.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 11:31
-
115.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 11:31
-
116.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 11:31
-
117.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 11:51
-
118.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 22:26
-
119.
Mikel Alonso Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 23:47
-
120.
Wout van Elzakker
(NED, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 23:51
-
121.
Samuel Munday
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 26:18
-
122.
Logan Lakota Phippen
(USA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 26:18
-
123.
Diether Sweeck
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 26:18
-
124.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 26:18