Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 17. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 14.07.2021
Strecke: Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan
Distanz: 178.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
5:03:31
-
2.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:04
-
4.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:19
-
5.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:26
-
6.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:40
-
7.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:44
-
8.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:49
-
9.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:49
-
10.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:49
-
11.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:27
-
12.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 2:53
-
13.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:39
-
14.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:41
-
15.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 3:55
-
16.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 4:46
-
17.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 4:46
-
18.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 5:26
-
19.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 6:38
-
20.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:27
-
21.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 7:35
-
22.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:08
-
23.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 8:26
-
24.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:28
-
25.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:33
-
26.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:47
-
27.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 11:50
-
28.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 12:14
-
29.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:14
-
30.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 13:27
-
31.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 13:27
-
32.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 14:15
-
33.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 14:17
-
34.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 15:29
-
35.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 15:37
-
36.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 16:09
-
37.
Victor de la Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 17:36
-
38.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 17:36
-
39.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 18:56
-
40.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:56
-
41.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 18:56
-
42.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 18:56
-
43.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 19:28
-
44.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 19:28
-
45.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 20:59
-
46.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 20:59
-
47.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 20:59
-
48.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 21:12
-
49.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 21:55
-
50.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 21:58
-
51.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:02
-
52.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 23:34
-
53.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:34
-
54.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 23:34
-
55.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:36
-
56.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 23:36
-
57.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 23:51
-
58.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:31
-
59.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 25:24
-
60.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:24
-
61.
Nils Politt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 25:36
-
62.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 26:13
-
63.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 27:29
-
64.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 27:33
-
65.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 27:47
-
66.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 28:06
-
67.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 28:06
-
68.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:59
-
69.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:59
-
70.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:59
-
71.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:59
-
72.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:59
-
73.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 28:59
-
74.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 28:59
-
75.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 28:59
-
76.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 28:59
-
77.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 28:59
-
78.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 28:59
-
79.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 28:59
-
80.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 28:59
-
81.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 28:59
-
82.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 28:59
-
83.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 28:59
-
84.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 28:59
-
85.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 28:59
-
86.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 28:59
-
87.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 28:59
-
88.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 28:59
-
89.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 28:59
-
90.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 28:59
-
91.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 28:59
-
92.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 28:59
-
93.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:59
-
94.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:59
-
95.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 28:59
-
96.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 28:59
-
97.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 28:59
-
98.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 28:59
-
99.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 28:59
-
100.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 28:59
-
101.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 28:59
-
102.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 28:59
-
103.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 28:59
-
104.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 28:59
-
105.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 28:59
-
106.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 28:59
-
107.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 28:59
-
108.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 29:11
-
109.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 29:11
-
110.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 29:11
-
111.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:18
-
112.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 29:28
-
113.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 30:03
-
114.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 30:03
-
115.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 30:05
-
116.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 30:05
-
117.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 30:12
-
118.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 30:56
-
119.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 31:47
-
120.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 31:47
-
121.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 31:47
-
122.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 32:22
-
123.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 32:22
-
124.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 32:22
-
125.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 32:22
-
126.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 32:22
-
127.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 32:22
-
128.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 32:22
-
129.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 32:22
-
130.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 32:22
-
131.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 33:44
-
132.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 33:52
-
133.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 34:10
-
134.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 34:10
-
135.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 34:10
-
136.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 34:10
-
137.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 34:10
-
138.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 34:10
-
139.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 34:10
-
140.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 34:10
-
141.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 34:10
-
142.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 34:10
-
143.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 34:10
-
144.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 34:10
-
DNF.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
71:26:27
-
2.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:39
-
3.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 5:43
-
4.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 7:17
-
5.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:34
-
6.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 8:06
-
7.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:48
-
8.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 10:04
-
9.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 11:51
-
10.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 12:53
-
11.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 15:42
-
12.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 19:41
-
13.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 28:42
-
14.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 31:48
-
15.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 34:02
-
16.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 44:18
-
17.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 46:08
-
18.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 49:01
-
19.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 50:07
-
20.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 51:22
-
21.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 55:49
-
22.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:02:18
-
23.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:03:24
-
24.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:03:34
-
25.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:14:07
-
26.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:16:11
-
27.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:16:29
-
28.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:18:25
-
29.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:22:17
-
30.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:26:10
-
31.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:27:02
-
32.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:35:48
-
33.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:39:32
-
34.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40:13
-
35.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:42:19
-
36.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:43:53
-
37.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:44:41
-
38.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:46:37
-
39.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 1:47:47
-
40.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:48:52
-
41.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:49:05
-
42.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:50:53
-
43.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:57:32
-
44.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:58:10
-
45.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:59:25
-
46.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:59:29
-
47.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:59:39
-
48.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 2:01:51
-
49.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:03:06
-
50.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 2:03:59
-
51.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:06:44
-
52.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:07:11
-
53.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:08:29
-
54.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 2:11:46
-
55.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:11:56
-
56.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 2:15:02
-
57.
Nils Politt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:15:38
-
58.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:15:52
-
59.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 2:16:10
-
60.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:20:59
-
61.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:21:12
-
62.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:22:19
-
63.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 2:24:14
-
64.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:25:22
-
65.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:26:04
-
66.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:26:52
-
67.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 2:28:01
-
68.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 2:28:10
-
69.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 2:28:16
-
70.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 2:29:11
-
71.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:30:38
-
72.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:30:45
-
73.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:32:44
-
74.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:33:03
-
75.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:34:56
-
76.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 2:35:02
-
77.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:35:42
-
78.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:38:15
-
79.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:40:01
-
80.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:40:50
-
81.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:41:56
-
82.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:43:01
-
83.
Victor de la Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:44:14
-
84.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:44:31
-
85.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:45:46
-
86.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:45:54
-
87.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 2:47:22
-
88.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:48:36
-
89.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 2:48:39
-
90.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:48:59
-
91.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 2:49:01
-
92.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:54:25
-
93.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:55:01
-
94.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:55:09
-
95.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:56:11
-
96.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:56:17
-
97.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:57:05
-
98.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 2:57:50
-
99.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:57:51
-
100.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:59:29
-
101.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 2:59:57
-
102.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:00:17
-
103.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 3:02:55
-
104.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:04:23
-
105.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 3:05:44
-
106.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 3:07:04
-
107.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:08:10
-
108.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 3:08:25
-
109.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 3:14:04
-
110.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:15:17
-
111.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 3:15:50
-
112.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:16:35
-
113.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:17:13
-
114.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:17:37
-
115.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:19:03
-
116.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 3:19:23
-
117.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 3:19:56
-
118.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:20:14
-
119.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:20:29
-
120.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:22:14
-
121.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:23:31
-
122.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:25:59
-
123.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 3:28:59
-
124.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 3:29:02
-
125.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 3:30:47
-
126.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 3:32:08
-
127.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 3:34:10
-
128.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 3:34:32
-
129.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 3:34:41
-
130.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 3:34:42
-
131.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 3:37:21
-
132.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:38:00
-
133.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 3:38:06
-
134.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 3:39:23
-
135.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:40:44
-
136.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 3:41:25
-
137.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 3:42:07
-
138.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:45:28
-
139.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 3:52:13
-
140.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:57:43
-
141.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:57:44
-
142.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:58:47
-
143.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 4:02:28
-
144.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 4:20:59
Punktewertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
287
-
2.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
251
-
3.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
201
-
4.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
178
-
5.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
135
-
6.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
126
-
7.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
102
-
8.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
101
-
9.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
85
-
10.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
81
-
11.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
76
-
12.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
71
-
13.
Nils Politt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
70
-
14.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
64
-
15.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
64
-
16.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
63
-
17.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
61
-
18.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
60
-
19.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
56
-
20.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
55
-
21.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
54
-
22.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
51
-
23.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
50
-
24.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
49
-
25.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
47
-
26.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
47
-
27.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
47
-
28.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
45
-
29.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
45
-
30.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
45
-
31.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
45
-
32.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
45
-
33.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
44
-
34.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
43
-
35.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
43
-
36.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
40
-
37.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
40
-
38.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
38
-
39.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
38
-
40.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
38
-
41.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
38
-
42.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
34
-
43.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
32
-
44.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
32
-
45.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
32
-
46.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
31
-
47.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
31
-
48.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
30
-
49.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
29
-
50.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
28
-
51.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
28
-
52.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
28
-
53.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
28
-
54.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
27
-
55.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
27
-
56.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
26
-
57.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
26
-
58.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
25
-
59.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
25
-
60.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
24
-
61.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
24
-
62.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
24
-
63.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
24
-
64.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
23
-
65.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
23
-
66.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
22
-
67.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
21
-
68.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
21
-
69.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
21
-
70.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
20
-
71.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
20
-
72.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
20
-
73.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
19
-
74.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
18
-
75.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
18
-
76.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
18
-
77.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
17
-
78.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
17
-
79.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
17
-
80.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
17
-
81.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
15
-
82.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
15
-
83.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
15
-
84.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
15
-
85.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
15
-
86.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
14
-
87.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
13
-
88.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
13
-
89.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
13
-
90.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-Nippo)
13
-
91.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
13
-
92.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
13
-
93.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
11
-
94.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
11
-
95.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
11
-
96.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
11
-
97.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
10
-
98.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
9
-
99.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
9
-
100.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
8
-
101.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
7
-
102.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
7
-
103.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
104.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
6
-
105.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
5
-
106.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
5
-
107.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
4
-
108.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
4
-
109.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
3
-
110.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
2
-
111.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
2
-
112.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
113.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
2
-
114.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
2
-
115.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
116.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
117.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
-6
-
118.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
-13
Bergwertung
-
1.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
78
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
67
-
3.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
66
-
4.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
66
-
5.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
64
-
6.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
50
-
7.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
41
-
8.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
40
-
9.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
37
-
10.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
32
-
11.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
28
-
12.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
27
-
13.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
26
-
14.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
20
-
15.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
18
-
16.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
18
-
17.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
16
-
18.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
15
-
19.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
14
-
20.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
14
-
21.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
12
-
22.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
12
-
23.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
11
-
24.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
11
-
25.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
10
-
26.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
10
-
27.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
10
-
28.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
8
-
29.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
8
-
30.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
6
-
31.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
6
-
32.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
5
-
33.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
5
-
34.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
4
-
35.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
4
-
36.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
4
-
37.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
4
-
38.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
4
-
39.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4
-
40.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
4
-
41.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
3
-
42.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
43.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
44.
Nils Politt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
45.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
46.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
2
-
47.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
2
-
48.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
2
-
49.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
2
-
50.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
2
-
51.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
52.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
1
-
53.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
1
-
54.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
1
-
55.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
1
-
56.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
1
-
57.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
58.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
1
-
59.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b)
KTM
-
60.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
-1