Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 10. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 06.07.2021
Strecke: Albertville - Valence
Distanz: 190.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
4:14:07
-
2.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
7.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
26.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Nils Politt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:29
-
79.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:32
-
80.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:32
-
81.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:32
-
82.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:47
-
83.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:47
-
84.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:47
-
85.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:47
-
86.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:47
-
87.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:47
-
88.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:47
-
89.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 0:47
-
90.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 1:06
-
91.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:20
-
92.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:20
-
93.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:28
-
94.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:28
-
95.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:51
-
96.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:55
-
97.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:15
-
98.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:46
-
99.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:46
-
100.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:46
-
101.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:46
-
102.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 3:46
-
103.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:46
-
104.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 3:46
-
105.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:46
-
106.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 3:46
-
107.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:46
-
108.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:46
-
109.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:46
-
110.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:46
-
111.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 3:46
-
112.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:46
-
113.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:38
-
114.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 4:38
-
115.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 4:38
-
116.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:38
-
117.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:38
-
118.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:38
-
119.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:38
-
120.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:38
-
121.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 4:38
-
122.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:38
-
123.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 4:38
-
124.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 4:38
-
125.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 4:38
-
126.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 4:38
-
127.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:38
-
128.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:38
-
129.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 4:38
-
130.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:38
-
131.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 4:38
-
132.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 4:38
-
133.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 4:38
-
134.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 4:38
-
135.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:38
-
136.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 4:38
-
137.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 4:38
-
138.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:38
-
139.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 4:38
-
140.
Victor de la Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:38
-
141.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:38
-
142.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:38
-
143.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:38
-
144.
Tony Martin
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:38
-
145.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:38
-
146.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 4:38
-
147.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 4:38
-
148.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 4:38
-
149.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:38
-
150.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 4:38
-
151.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:38
-
152.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 4:38
-
153.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 4:38
-
154.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 4:38
-
155.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:38
-
156.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 4:38
-
157.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 4:38
-
158.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:38
-
159.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:38
-
160.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:59
-
161.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:59
-
162.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 7:59
-
163.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 7:59
-
164.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 7:59
-
DNS.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
38:25:17
-
2.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:01
-
3.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 5:18
-
4.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:32
-
5.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 5:33
-
6.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:47
-
7.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:58
-
8.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 6:12
-
9.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 7:02
-
10.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 7:22
-
11.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 8:38
-
12.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 11:38
-
13.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:54
-
14.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 20:54
-
15.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 22:22
-
16.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 25:07
-
17.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 25:12
-
18.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 25:59
-
19.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 26:40
-
20.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 27:17
-
21.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 32:51
-
22.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 36:09
-
23.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 36:57
-
24.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 39:46
-
25.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 40:44
-
26.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 41:45
-
27.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 41:52
-
28.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 41:57
-
29.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 42:26
-
30.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 44:01
-
31.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 44:20
-
32.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 44:22
-
33.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 46:03
-
34.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 47:44
-
35.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 48:53
-
36.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 50:00
-
37.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 50:57
-
38.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 51:04
-
39.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 51:25
-
40.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 51:50
-
41.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 52:14
-
42.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 53:22
-
43.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 53:40
-
44.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 54:07
-
45.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 56:32
-
46.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 58:12
-
47.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 59:06
-
48.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:00:29
-
49.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:00:58
-
50.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:01:00
-
51.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:01:24
-
52.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:01:28
-
53.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:02:01
-
54.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:02:32
-
55.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:02:33
-
56.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:02:49
-
57.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:04:11
-
58.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:05:29
-
59.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 1:05:33
-
60.
Victor de la Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:06:00
-
61.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:07:15
-
62.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:08:20
-
63.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:09:15
-
64.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:09:35
-
65.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:09:40
-
66.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:10:43
-
67.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:11:15
-
68.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 1:11:18
-
69.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 1:11:25
-
70.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:11:52
-
71.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:12:03
-
72.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:12:08
-
73.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:13:01
-
74.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:13:02
-
75.
Nils Politt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:13:38
-
76.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:14:12
-
77.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:14:34
-
78.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:14:36
-
79.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:14:46
-
80.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:17:16
-
81.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:17:46
-
82.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:18:01
-
83.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:18:39
-
84.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:19:43
-
85.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:19:59
-
86.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:20:13
-
87.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:20:16
-
88.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:20:25
-
89.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:21:15
-
90.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:21:21
-
91.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:21:58
-
92.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:22:38
-
93.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:23:37
-
94.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:23:50
-
95.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:24:34
-
96.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:24:55
-
97.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:25:00
-
98.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:26:00
-
99.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:26:24
-
100.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:26:27
-
101.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:26:31
-
102.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:27:14
-
103.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:27:21
-
104.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:28:03
-
105.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:29:08
-
106.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:29:47
-
107.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:29:48
-
108.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:29:55
-
109.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:31:09
-
110.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:31:48
-
111.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:31:58
-
112.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:32:41
-
113.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:33:28
-
114.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:33:46
-
115.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:33:50
-
116.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:33:58
-
117.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:34:04
-
118.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:34:25
-
119.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:34:57
-
120.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:35:29
-
121.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:35:49
-
122.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:36:01
-
123.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:36:01
-
124.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:36:07
-
125.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:37:12
-
126.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:38:21
-
127.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:39:41
-
128.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:40:20
-
129.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:40:34
-
130.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:40:46
-
131.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:40:48
-
132.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:41:07
-
133.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:42:10
-
134.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:42:34
-
135.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:43:02
-
136.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:43:09
-
137.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:43:44
-
138.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:43:44
-
139.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:45:14
-
140.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:45:44
-
141.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:45:48
-
142.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:45:50
-
143.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:46:00
-
144.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:46:07
-
145.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:46:24
-
146.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:46:35
-
147.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:46:44
-
148.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:46:57
-
149.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:47:21
-
150.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:47:23
-
151.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:47:51
-
152.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:48:32
-
153.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 1:51:38
-
154.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:51:39
-
155.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:52:09
-
156.
Tony Martin
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:52:46
-
157.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:53:46
-
158.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:56:20
-
159.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:57:09
-
160.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:57:51
-
161.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:59:22
-
162.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 2:00:48
-
163.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 2:03:48
-
164.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:07:42
Punktewertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
218
-
2.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
159
-
3.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
136
-
4.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
133
-
5.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
117
-
6.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
99
-
7.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
92
-
8.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
89
-
9.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
77
-
10.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
62
-
11.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
58
-
12.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
55
-
13.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
45
-
14.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
45
-
15.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
37
-
16.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
33
-
17.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
33
-
18.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
32
-
19.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
32
-
20.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
31
-
21.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
31
-
22.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
31
-
23.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
28
-
24.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
27
-
25.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
26
-
26.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
26
-
27.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
26
-
28.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
25
-
29.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
24
-
30.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
23
-
31.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
22
-
32.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
22
-
33.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
21
-
34.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
21
-
35.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
21
-
36.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
21
-
37.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
21
-
38.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
20
-
39.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
20
-
40.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
20
-
41.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
18
-
42.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
18
-
43.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
18
-
44.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
17
-
45.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
17
-
46.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
17
-
47.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
17
-
48.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
17
-
49.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
16
-
50.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
16
-
51.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
15
-
52.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
15
-
53.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
15
-
54.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
15
-
55.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
14
-
56.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
13
-
57.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
13
-
58.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
13
-
59.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
12
-
60.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
11
-
61.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
11
-
62.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
11
-
63.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
11
-
64.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
10
-
65.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
10
-
66.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
9
-
67.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
9
-
68.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
9
-
69.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
9
-
70.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
9
-
71.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
8
-
72.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
8
-
73.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
7
-
74.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
7
-
75.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
7
-
76.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
7
-
77.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
7
-
78.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
79.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
7
-
80.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
7
-
81.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
6
-
82.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
83.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
6
-
84.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
5
-
85.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
5
-
86.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
5
-
87.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
5
-
88.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
5
-
89.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
5
-
90.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
4
-
91.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
4
-
92.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
3
-
93.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
3
-
94.
Tony Martin
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
95.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
2
-
96.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
97.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
2
-
98.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
99.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
50
-
2.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
42
-
3.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
39
-
4.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
24
-
5.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
22
-
6.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
14
-
7.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
11
-
8.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
10
-
9.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
10
-
10.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
9
-
11.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
9
-
12.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
7
-
13.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
5
-
14.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
5
-
15.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
4
-
16.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
4
-
17.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
4
-
18.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
4
-
19.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
3
-
20.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
21.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
22.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
2
-
23.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
24.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
2
-
25.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
26.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
1
-
27.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
1
-
28.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
1
-
29.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
1
-
30.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
1
-
31.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
32.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
1