Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 8. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 03.07.2021
Strecke: Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
Distanz: 150.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
3:54:41
-
2.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:44
-
3.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:47
-
4.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:49
-
5.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 2:33
-
6.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 2:43
-
7.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:03
-
8.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:03
-
9.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 4:07
-
10.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:09
-
11.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 4:09
-
12.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:09
-
13.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 4:09
-
14.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 4:09
-
15.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:09
-
16.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 4:09
-
17.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:09
-
18.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:09
-
19.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 4:13
-
20.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:18
-
21.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:45
-
22.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 8:34
-
23.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 8:34
-
24.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 10:19
-
25.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:19
-
26.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 12:21
-
27.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:23
-
28.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 14:14
-
29.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 15:50
-
30.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 15:50
-
31.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:01
-
32.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 17:00
-
33.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 17:00
-
34.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:22
-
35.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 18:55
-
36.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 18:55
-
37.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 18:55
-
38.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 18:55
-
39.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 18:55
-
40.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 21:15
-
41.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 21:47
-
42.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 21:47
-
43.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 21:47
-
44.
Mathieu van der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 21:47
-
45.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 22:19
-
46.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 23:18
-
47.
Victor de la Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 23:18
-
48.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 25:30
-
49.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 27:56
-
50.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 27:56
-
51.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 28:26
-
52.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:41
-
53.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 28:41
-
54.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 28:41
-
55.
Nils Politt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 28:41
-
56.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 28:41
-
57.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 28:41
-
58.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 28:41
-
59.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 28:41
-
60.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 28:41
-
61.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 28:41
-
62.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 28:41
-
63.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 28:41
-
64.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 28:41
-
65.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 28:41
-
66.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 28:41
-
67.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 28:41
-
68.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 28:41
-
69.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 28:41
-
70.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 28:41
-
71.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 28:41
-
72.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 28:41
-
73.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 28:41
-
74.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:41
-
75.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 28:41
-
76.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 29:52
-
77.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 30:21
-
78.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 30:21
-
79.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 30:21
-
80.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 31:25
-
81.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 32:41
-
82.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 34:04
-
83.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 34:06
-
84.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 34:06
-
85.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 34:34
-
86.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 34:46
-
87.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 34:55
-
88.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 34:55
-
89.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 35:01
-
90.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 35:01
-
91.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 35:01
-
92.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 35:01
-
93.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 35:01
-
94.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 35:01
-
95.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 35:01
-
96.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 35:01
-
97.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 35:01
-
98.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 35:01
-
99.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 35:01
-
100.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 35:01
-
101.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 35:01
-
102.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 35:01
-
103.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 35:01
-
104.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 35:01
-
105.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 35:01
-
106.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 35:01
-
107.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 35:01
-
108.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 35:01
-
109.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 35:01
-
110.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 35:01
-
111.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 35:01
-
112.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 35:01
-
113.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 35:01
-
114.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 35:01
-
115.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 35:01
-
116.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 35:01
-
117.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 35:01
-
118.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 35:01
-
119.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 35:01
-
120.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 35:01
-
121.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 35:01
-
122.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 35:01
-
123.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 35:01
-
124.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 35:01
-
125.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 35:01
-
126.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 35:01
-
127.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 35:01
-
128.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 35:01
-
129.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 35:01
-
130.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 35:01
-
131.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 35:01
-
132.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 35:01
-
133.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 35:01
-
134.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 35:01
-
135.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 35:01
-
136.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 35:01
-
137.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 35:01
-
138.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 35:01
-
139.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 35:01
-
140.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 35:01
-
141.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 35:01
-
142.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 35:01
-
143.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 35:01
-
144.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 35:01
-
145.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 35:01
-
146.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 35:01
-
147.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 35:01
-
148.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 35:01
-
149.
Tony Martin
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 35:01
-
150.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 35:01
-
151.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 35:01
-
152.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 35:01
-
153.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 35:01
-
154.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 35:01
-
155.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 35:01
-
156.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 35:01
-
157.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 35:01
-
158.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 35:01
-
159.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 35:01
-
160.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 35:01
-
161.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 35:01
-
162.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 35:01
-
163.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 35:01
-
164.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 35:01
-
165.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 35:01
-
166.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 35:01
-
167.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 35:01
-
168.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 35:01
-
169.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 35:01
-
170.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 35:01
-
171.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 35:01
-
172.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 35:01
-
173.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 35:01
-
174.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 35:01
-
175.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 35:01
-
176.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 35:01
-
177.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 35:34
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
29:38:25
-
2.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:48
-
3.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 4:38
-
4.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 4:46
-
5.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:00
-
6.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 5:01
-
7.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:13
-
8.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:15
-
9.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:52
-
10.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 6:41
-
11.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 7:16
-
12.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 7:28
-
13.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:33
-
14.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:13
-
15.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 8:51
-
16.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:35
-
17.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 12:13
-
18.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 12:35
-
19.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 12:39
-
20.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 12:51
-
21.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 17:09
-
22.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 17:14
-
23.
Mathieu van der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 17:20
-
24.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 18:51
-
25.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 19:03
-
26.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 21:32
-
27.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 22:01
-
28.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 22:09
-
29.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 23:49
-
30.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 25:07
-
31.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 25:18
-
32.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 26:15
-
33.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 27:01
-
34.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 27:15
-
35.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 28:02
-
36.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:19
-
37.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 29:18
-
38.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 29:45
-
39.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 30:05
-
40.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 30:57
-
41.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 31:48
-
42.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 32:20
-
43.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 35:20
-
44.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 35:49
-
45.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 36:03
-
46.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 36:12
-
47.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 36:28
-
48.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 37:09
-
49.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 38:01
-
50.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 39:41
-
51.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 39:45
-
52.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 40:36
-
53.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 41:02
-
54.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 41:12
-
55.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 41:13
-
56.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 41:55
-
57.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 42:04
-
58.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 42:29
-
59.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 42:48
-
60.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 42:51
-
61.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 43:50
-
62.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 43:52
-
63.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 43:59
-
64.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 44:17
-
65.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 44:22
-
66.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 44:33
-
67.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 44:50
-
68.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 45:08
-
69.
Victor de la Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 46:10
-
70.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 46:17
-
71.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 46:25
-
72.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 46:28
-
73.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 47:26
-
74.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 47:27
-
75.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 48:15
-
76.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 48:27
-
77.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 48:46
-
78.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 48:46
-
79.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 50:13
-
80.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 51:24
-
81.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 51:27
-
82.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 51:45
-
83.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 52:29
-
84.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 53:04
-
85.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 53:23
-
86.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 54:21
-
87.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 54:41
-
88.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 54:43
-
89.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 55:34
-
90.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 55:40
-
91.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 55:50
-
92.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 56:07
-
93.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 57:03
-
94.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 57:21
-
95.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 57:23
-
96.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 57:26
-
97.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 58:00
-
98.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 58:02
-
99.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 59:20
-
100.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 59:25
-
101.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:00:09
-
102.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:00:25
-
103.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:00:41
-
104.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:01:35
-
105.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:01:46
-
106.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:01:49
-
107.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:02:09
-
108.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:02:11
-
109.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:02:31
-
110.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:03:33
-
111.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:03:48
-
112.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:03:48
-
113.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:03:57
-
114.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:04:12
-
115.
Nils Politt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:04:13
-
116.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:04:43
-
117.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:05:04
-
118.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:05:34
-
119.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:05:54
-
120.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:06:14
-
121.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:06:16
-
122.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:06:23
-
123.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:07:06
-
124.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:07:24
-
125.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:07:28
-
126.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:08:06
-
127.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:09:22
-
128.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:09:58
-
129.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:10:07
-
130.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:10:13
-
131.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:10:14
-
132.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:10:26
-
133.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:10:54
-
134.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:11:13
-
135.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:11:13
-
136.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:11:26
-
137.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:11:32
-
138.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:11:37
-
139.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:11:41
-
140.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:12:10
-
141.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:12:51
-
142.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13:12
-
143.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:13:29
-
144.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:13:48
-
145.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:14:01
-
146.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:14:10
-
147.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:14:17
-
148.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:14:24
-
149.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:14:26
-
150.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:15:48
-
151.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:16:03
-
152.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:16:06
-
153.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:16:36
-
154.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:16:39
-
155.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:17:20
-
156.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:17:25
-
157.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:18:02
-
158.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:19:42
-
159.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:19:52
-
160.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:20:16
-
161.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:20:36
-
162.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:20:36
-
163.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:20:38
-
164.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:20:49
-
165.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:21:09
-
166.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:21:12
-
167.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:22:11
-
168.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 1:22:21
-
169.
Tony Martin
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:22:33
-
170.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:22:41
-
171.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:25:20
-
172.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:27:57
-
173.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:28:00
-
174.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:30:01
-
175.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:31:47
-
176.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:32:39
-
177.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:33:33
Punktewertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
168
-
2.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
113
-
3.
Mathieu van der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
103
-
4.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
102
-
5.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
99
-
6.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
86
-
7.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
84
-
8.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
79
-
9.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
72
-
10.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
62
-
11.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
62
-
12.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
51
-
13.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
50
-
14.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
49
-
15.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
47
-
16.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
41
-
17.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
38
-
18.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
37
-
19.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
34
-
20.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
32
-
21.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
31
-
22.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
26
-
23.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
25
-
24.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
25
-
25.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
23
-
26.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
22
-
27.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
21
-
28.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
21
-
29.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
20
-
30.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
20
-
31.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20
-
32.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
20
-
33.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
20
-
34.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
18
-
35.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
18
-
36.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
18
-
37.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
17
-
38.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
17
-
39.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
17
-
40.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
17
-
41.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
17
-
42.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
17
-
43.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
17
-
44.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
16
-
45.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
16
-
46.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
15
-
47.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
15
-
48.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
15
-
49.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
15
-
50.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
14
-
51.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
13
-
52.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
13
-
53.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
13
-
54.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
13
-
55.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
12
-
56.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
12
-
57.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
12
-
58.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
12
-
59.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
11
-
60.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
11
-
61.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
11
-
62.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
11
-
63.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
10
-
64.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
10
-
65.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
9
-
66.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
9
-
67.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
9
-
68.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
9
-
69.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
9
-
70.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
8
-
71.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
8
-
72.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
7
-
73.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
7
-
74.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
7
-
75.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
7
-
76.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
7
-
77.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
7
-
78.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
6
-
79.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
5
-
80.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
5
-
81.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
5
-
82.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
5
-
83.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
5
-
84.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
5
-
85.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
5
-
86.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
5
-
87.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
5
-
88.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
89.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
4
-
90.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
4
-
91.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
3
-
92.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
3
-
93.
Tony Martin
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
94.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
2
-
95.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
96.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
2
-
97.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
23
-
2.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
16
-
3.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
12
-
4.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
11
-
5.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
10
-
6.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
8
-
7.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
8
-
8.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
6
-
9.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
6
-
10.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
5
-
11.
Mathieu van der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
4
-
12.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
4
-
13.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
4
-
14.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
3
-
15.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
3
-
16.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
17.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
2
-
18.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
19.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
20.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
1
-
21.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
1
-
22.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
1
-
23.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
1
-
24.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
1
-
25.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
26.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
1