Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 29.06.2021
Strecke: Redon - Fougères
Distanz: 150.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
3:20:17
-
2.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
10.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Mathieu van der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
22.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Tony Martin
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Nils Politt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Victor de la Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:26
-
125.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:41
-
126.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:41
-
127.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:41
-
128.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:43
-
129.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:43
-
130.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:43
-
131.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 0:43
-
132.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:47
-
133.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:47
-
134.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:50
-
135.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:04
-
136.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:04
-
137.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:07
-
138.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:07
-
139.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:07
-
140.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:07
-
141.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:07
-
142.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:07
-
143.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:07
-
144.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:07
-
145.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:07
-
146.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:07
-
147.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:07
-
148.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:07
-
149.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:07
-
150.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:07
-
151.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:07
-
152.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:07
-
153.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:07
-
154.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:23
-
155.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:23
-
156.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:28
-
157.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:28
-
158.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:28
-
159.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:28
-
160.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:28
-
161.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:28
-
162.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:28
-
163.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:28
-
164.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:28
-
165.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:28
-
166.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:33
-
167.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 1:33
-
168.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:33
-
169.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:33
-
170.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:33
-
171.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:33
-
172.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:38
-
173.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:47
-
174.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:47
-
175.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:57
-
176.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 4:04
-
177.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:16
-
DNS.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mathieu van der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
16:19:10
-
2.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:31
-
4.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:31
-
5.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:38
-
6.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:39
-
7.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:40
-
8.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:40
-
9.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:45
-
10.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:52
-
11.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:52
-
12.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:52
-
13.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:52
-
14.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:52
-
15.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:52
-
16.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:55
-
17.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:55
-
18.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:07
-
19.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:12
-
20.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:35
-
21.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:42
-
22.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:43
-
23.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:47
-
24.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:47
-
25.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 2:21
-
26.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:26
-
27.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:33
-
28.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:33
-
29.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 2:50
-
30.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:04
-
31.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 3:06
-
32.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 3:09
-
33.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 3:15
-
34.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:15
-
35.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:15
-
36.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:15
-
37.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 3:23
-
38.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:28
-
39.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 3:29
-
40.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:31
-
41.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:34
-
42.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:43
-
43.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:51
-
44.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:27
-
45.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:40
-
46.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:51
-
47.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 4:53
-
48.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 5:05
-
49.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:29
-
50.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 5:33
-
51.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 5:40
-
52.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 5:49
-
53.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 6:01
-
54.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 6:04
-
55.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:13
-
56.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 6:13
-
57.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:13
-
58.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 6:51
-
59.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:12
-
60.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 7:38
-
61.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 7:41
-
62.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:54
-
63.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 7:57
-
64.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:57
-
65.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 8:04
-
66.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 8:15
-
67.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 8:16
-
68.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 8:23
-
69.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 8:30
-
70.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 8:42
-
71.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 8:44
-
72.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 8:51
-
73.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 8:55
-
74.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:10
-
75.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 9:18
-
76.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 9:28
-
77.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:47
-
78.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 10:09
-
79.
Victor de la Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 10:16
-
80.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 10:19
-
81.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:27
-
82.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 10:39
-
83.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 10:58
-
84.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 10:58
-
85.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 10:58
-
86.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 11:03
-
87.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 11:09
-
88.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 11:13
-
89.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 11:18
-
90.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:31
-
91.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:43
-
92.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:48
-
93.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 11:51
-
94.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 12:02
-
95.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 12:19
-
96.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 12:27
-
97.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:29
-
98.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:34
-
99.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 12:41
-
100.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 13:02
-
101.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 13:15
-
102.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 13:32
-
103.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 13:44
-
104.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:48
-
105.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 13:50
-
106.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 14:08
-
107.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 14:17
-
108.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:39
-
109.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 14:48
-
110.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 14:52
-
111.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 14:55
-
112.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 15:37
-
113.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:10
-
114.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 16:12
-
115.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 16:19
-
116.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 16:49
-
117.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 17:02
-
118.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 17:32
-
119.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 18:01
-
120.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 18:28
-
121.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 18:30
-
122.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 18:38
-
123.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 18:39
-
124.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 18:46
-
125.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:49
-
126.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 19:03
-
127.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 19:17
-
128.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 19:38
-
129.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 19:41
-
130.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 19:49
-
131.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 20:01
-
132.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:14
-
133.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:00
-
134.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 21:07
-
135.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:10
-
136.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 21:10
-
137.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 21:20
-
138.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 21:22
-
139.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 21:23
-
140.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 21:29
-
141.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 21:44
-
142.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 21:56
-
143.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:02
-
144.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 22:46
-
145.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 23:00
-
146.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 23:03
-
147.
Nils Politt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 23:16
-
148.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 23:19
-
149.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 23:36
-
150.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 23:41
-
151.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 24:09
-
152.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:18
-
153.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 24:30
-
154.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 25:19
-
155.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 25:36
-
156.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 25:57
-
157.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 26:05
-
158.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 26:19
-
159.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 26:38
-
160.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 26:56
-
161.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 27:06
-
162.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 27:25
-
163.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 27:41
-
164.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 27:54
-
165.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:25
-
166.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 29:00
-
167.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 29:15
-
168.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 29:52
-
169.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 31:32
-
170.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 31:32
-
171.
Tony Martin
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 32:00
-
172.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 32:32
-
173.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 32:47
-
174.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 34:26
-
175.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 35:00
-
176.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 35:03
-
177.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 35:53
Punktewertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
89
-
2.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
82
-
3.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
78
-
4.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
74
-
5.
Mathieu van der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
67
-
6.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
61
-
7.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
50
-
8.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
48
-
9.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
45
-
10.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
44
-
11.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
40
-
12.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
34
-
13.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
31
-
14.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
28
-
15.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
27
-
16.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
24
-
17.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
22
-
18.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20
-
19.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
20
-
20.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
20
-
21.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
20
-
22.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
18
-
23.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
18
-
24.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
17
-
25.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
17
-
26.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
17
-
27.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
16
-
28.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
16
-
29.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
15
-
30.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
15
-
31.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
15
-
32.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
13
-
33.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
13
-
34.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
12
-
35.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
11
-
36.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
10
-
37.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
9
-
38.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
8
-
39.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
8
-
40.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
8
-
41.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
8
-
42.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
7
-
43.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
7
-
44.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
45.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
46.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
6
-
47.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
6
-
48.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
6
-
49.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
6
-
50.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
5
-
51.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
5
-
52.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
5
-
53.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
4
-
54.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
4
-
55.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
4
-
56.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
3
-
57.
Tony Martin
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
58.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
59.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
2
-
60.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
2
-
61.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
2
Bergwertung
-
1.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
5
-
2.
Mathieu van der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
4
-
3.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
3
-
4.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
2
-
5.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
6.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
2
-
7.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
1
-
8.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
1
-
9.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
1
-
10.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
1