Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 26.06.2021
Strecke: Brest - Landerneau
Distanz: 197.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
4:39:05
-
2.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:08
-
7.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:08
-
11.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:08
-
12.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:08
-
13.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:08
-
14.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:08
-
15.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
16.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:08
-
17.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:08
-
18.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:08
-
19.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:08
-
20.
Mathieu van der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:08
-
21.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:08
-
22.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:13
-
23.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:13
-
24.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:13
-
25.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:13
-
26.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 0:16
-
27.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:28
-
28.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:38
-
29.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:46
-
30.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:51
-
31.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:51
-
32.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:54
-
33.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:54
-
34.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:24
-
35.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 1:49
-
36.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:49
-
37.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:49
-
38.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:49
-
39.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:49
-
40.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:49
-
41.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:49
-
42.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:49
-
43.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:49
-
44.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:49
-
45.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:49
-
46.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:49
-
47.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:49
-
48.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:49
-
49.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:49
-
50.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:49
-
51.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 1:49
-
52.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:49
-
53.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:49
-
54.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:57
-
55.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:03
-
56.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:10
-
57.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:10
-
58.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:16
-
59.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:16
-
60.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:16
-
61.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:16
-
62.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:16
-
63.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:16
-
64.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 2:16
-
65.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 2:16
-
66.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:16
-
67.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 2:16
-
68.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:16
-
69.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:16
-
70.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 2:16
-
71.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:16
-
72.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:02
-
73.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:17
-
74.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 3:17
-
75.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 3:17
-
76.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 3:17
-
77.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:17
-
78.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 3:17
-
79.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:30
-
80.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:30
-
81.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 3:55
-
82.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 3:55
-
83.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:10
-
84.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 4:10
-
85.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:10
-
86.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 4:10
-
87.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 4:24
-
88.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 4:24
-
89.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:57
-
90.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:00
-
91.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 5:21
-
92.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 5:26
-
93.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:33
-
94.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 5:33
-
95.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:33
-
96.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:33
-
97.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:33
-
98.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 5:33
-
99.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:33
-
100.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:33
-
101.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 5:33
-
102.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 5:33
-
103.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:33
-
104.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 5:33
-
105.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 5:33
-
106.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 5:33
-
107.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:33
-
108.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 5:33
-
109.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:33
-
110.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:33
-
111.
Victor de la Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:33
-
112.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:33
-
113.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 5:33
-
114.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:33
-
115.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:33
-
116.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:33
-
117.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:33
-
118.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 5:33
-
119.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:33
-
120.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:33
-
121.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 5:33
-
122.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:33
-
123.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 5:33
-
124.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 5:33
-
125.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:33
-
126.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 6:01
-
127.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:07
-
128.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:07
-
129.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:07
-
130.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 6:07
-
131.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:07
-
132.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:07
-
133.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:07
-
134.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 6:31
-
135.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 6:47
-
136.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:57
-
137.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 6:57
-
138.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:57
-
139.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 6:57
-
140.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 6:57
-
141.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 6:57
-
142.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:57
-
143.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 7:00
-
144.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:00
-
145.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:50
-
146.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:50
-
147.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 7:50
-
148.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 8:10
-
149.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:49
-
150.
Nils Politt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 8:49
-
151.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 8:49
-
152.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 8:49
-
153.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:49
-
154.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 8:49
-
155.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 9:19
-
156.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 9:32
-
157.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 9:32
-
158.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 9:47
-
159.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:52
-
160.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 10:55
-
161.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 11:05
-
162.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 11:05
-
163.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 11:16
-
164.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:16
-
165.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 11:16
-
166.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 11:21
-
167.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 11:52
-
168.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 13:04
-
169.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 14:22
-
170.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 14:22
-
171.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 14:37
-
172.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 14:37
-
173.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:37
-
174.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 14:37
-
175.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 16:29
-
176.
Tony Martin
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:29
-
177.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:29
-
178.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:29
-
179.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 16:29
-
180.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:09
-
181.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:38
-
DNF.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels-KTM)
-
DNF.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
4:38:55
-
2.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:18
-
7.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:18
-
9.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:18
-
11.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:18
-
12.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:18
-
13.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:18
-
14.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:18
-
15.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
16.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:18
-
17.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:18
-
18.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:18
-
19.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:18
-
20.
Mathieu van der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:18
-
21.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:18
-
22.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:23
-
23.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:23
-
24.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:23
-
25.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:23
-
26.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 0:26
-
27.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:38
-
28.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:48
-
29.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:56
-
30.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:01
-
31.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:01
-
32.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:04
-
33.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:04
-
34.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:34
-
35.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 1:59
-
36.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:59
-
37.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:59
-
38.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:59
-
39.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:59
-
40.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:59
-
41.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:59
-
42.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:59
-
43.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 1:59
-
44.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:59
-
45.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:59
-
46.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:59
-
47.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:59
-
48.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:59
-
49.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:59
-
50.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:59
-
51.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 1:59
-
52.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:59
-
53.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:59
-
54.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 2:07
-
55.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:13
-
56.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:20
-
57.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:20
-
58.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:26
-
59.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:26
-
60.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:26
-
61.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:26
-
62.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:26
-
63.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:26
-
64.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 2:26
-
65.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 2:26
-
66.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:26
-
67.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 2:26
-
68.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:26
-
69.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:26
-
70.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 2:26
-
71.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:26
-
72.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:12
-
73.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:27
-
74.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 3:27
-
75.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 3:27
-
76.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 3:27
-
77.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:27
-
78.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 3:27
-
79.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:40
-
80.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:40
-
81.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:05
-
82.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 4:05
-
83.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:20
-
84.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 4:20
-
85.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:20
-
86.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 4:20
-
87.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 4:34
-
88.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 4:34
-
89.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:07
-
90.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:10
-
91.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 5:31
-
92.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 5:36
-
93.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:43
-
94.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 5:43
-
95.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:43
-
96.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:43
-
97.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:43
-
98.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 5:43
-
99.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:43
-
100.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:43
-
101.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 5:43
-
102.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 5:43
-
103.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:43
-
104.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 5:43
-
105.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 5:43
-
106.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 5:43
-
107.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:43
-
108.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 5:43
-
109.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:43
-
110.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:43
-
111.
Victor de la Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:43
-
112.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:43
-
113.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 5:43
-
114.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:43
-
115.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:43
-
116.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:43
-
117.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:43
-
118.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 5:43
-
119.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:43
-
120.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:43
-
121.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 5:43
-
122.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:43
-
123.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 5:43
-
124.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 5:43
-
125.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:43
-
126.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 6:11
-
127.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:17
-
128.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:17
-
129.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:17
-
130.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 6:17
-
131.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:17
-
132.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:17
-
133.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:17
-
134.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 6:41
-
135.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 6:57
-
136.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:07
-
137.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 7:07
-
138.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:07
-
139.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 7:07
-
140.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 7:07
-
141.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 7:07
-
142.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:07
-
143.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 7:10
-
144.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:10
-
145.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:00
-
146.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:00
-
147.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 8:00
-
148.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 8:20
-
149.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:59
-
150.
Nils Politt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 8:59
-
151.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 8:59
-
152.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 8:59
-
153.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:59
-
154.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 8:59
-
155.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 9:29
-
156.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 9:42
-
157.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 9:42
-
158.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 9:57
-
159.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 10:02
-
160.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 11:05
-
161.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 11:15
-
162.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 11:15
-
163.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 11:26
-
164.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:26
-
165.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 11:26
-
166.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 11:31
-
167.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 12:02
-
168.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 13:14
-
169.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 14:32
-
170.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 14:32
-
171.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 14:47
-
172.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 14:47
-
173.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:47
-
174.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 14:47
-
175.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 16:39
-
176.
Tony Martin
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:39
-
177.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:39
-
178.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:39
-
179.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 16:39
-
180.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:19
-
181.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:48
Punktewertung
-
1.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
50
-
2.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
43
-
3.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
20
-
4.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
20
-
5.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain Victorious)
18
-
6.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
17
-
7.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
16
-
8.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
15
-
9.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
14
-
10.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
12
-
11.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
11
-
12.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
10
-
13.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
10
-
14.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
9
-
15.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
8
-
16.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
8
-
17.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
7
-
18.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
19.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
6
-
20.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
6
-
21.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
5
-
22.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
5
-
23.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
4
-
24.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
4
-
25.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
3
-
26.
Tony Martin
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
27.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
2
Bergwertung