Herren: Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 09.06.2021
Strecke: Sankt Urban - Gstaad
Distanz: 171.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education - Nippo)
3:46:21
-
2.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Switzerland)
+ 0:23
-
5.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:16
-
6.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 5:16
-
7.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 5:16
-
8.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:16
-
9.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:16
-
10.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 5:16
-
11.
Andreas Stokbro
(DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 5:16
-
12.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:16
-
13.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:16
-
14.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:16
-
15.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:16
-
16.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:16
-
17.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:16
-
18.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:16
-
19.
Lukas Ruegg
(SUI, Switzerland)
+ 5:16
-
20.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Switzerland)
+ 5:16
-
21.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:16
-
22.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:16
-
23.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:16
-
24.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:16
-
25.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:16
-
26.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 5:16
-
27.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 5:16
-
28.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 5:16
-
29.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 5:16
-
30.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 5:16
-
31.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 5:16
-
32.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:16
-
33.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:16
-
34.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:16
-
35.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:16
-
36.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:16
-
37.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:16
-
38.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:16
-
39.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 5:16
-
40.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:16
-
41.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:16
-
42.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:16
-
43.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 5:16
-
44.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 5:16
-
45.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:16
-
46.
Stephen Williams
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:16
-
47.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:16
-
48.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 5:16
-
49.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:16
-
50.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:16
-
51.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 5:16
-
52.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:16
-
53.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:16
-
54.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:16
-
55.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 5:16
-
56.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:16
-
57.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:16
-
58.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:16
-
59.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:16
-
60.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:16
-
61.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 5:16
-
62.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 5:16
-
63.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 5:16
-
64.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 5:16
-
65.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 5:16
-
66.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:16
-
67.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 5:16
-
68.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:16
-
69.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:16
-
70.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 5:16
-
71.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 5:16
-
72.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 5:16
-
73.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 5:16
-
74.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:16
-
75.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 5:16
-
76.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:16
-
77.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 5:16
-
78.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 5:16
-
79.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 5:16
-
80.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:16
-
81.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:16
-
82.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:16
-
83.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:16
-
84.
Ben King
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 5:16
-
85.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 5:32
-
86.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:32
-
87.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 5:32
-
88.
Petr Vako? (CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:32
-
89.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 5:32
-
90.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:32
-
91.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:32
-
92.
Viktor Verschaeve
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:49
-
93.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:49
-
94.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:02
-
95.
Jempy Drucker (LUX, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 6:02
-
96.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:02
-
97.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 6:02
-
98.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 6:02
-
99.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 6:17
-
100.
Nic Dlamini
(RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 6:17
-
101.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 6:17
-
102.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 6:17
-
103.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:17
-
104.
Micha? Go?a? (POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:17
-
105.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:17
-
106.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 6:17
-
107.
Sebastián Henao
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:17
-
108.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:17
-
109.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:17
-
110.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:25
-
111.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 6:25
-
112.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 6:25
-
113.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:25
-
114.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 6:42
-
115.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 7:49
-
116.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 8:13
-
117.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:17
-
118.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 8:17
-
119.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 8:25
-
120.
Kevin Kuhn
(SUI, Switzerland)
+ 9:35
-
121.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 10:43
-
122.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:43
-
123.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:43
-
124.
Connor Brown
(NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 10:43
-
125.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 10:43
-
126.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 10:43
-
127.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 10:43
-
128.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 10:43
-
129.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 10:43
-
130.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 10:43
-
131.
Juan Diego Alba
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 10:43
-
132.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 10:43
-
133.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 10:43
-
134.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 10:43
-
135.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 10:43
-
136.
THIÈRY Cyrille (SUI, Switzerland)
+ 10:43
-
137.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 10:43
-
138.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 11:44
-
139.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Switzerland)
+ 11:44
-
140.
Matteo Dal-cin
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 11:44
-
141.
Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 11:44
-
142.
Alex Howes
(USA, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 11:44
-
143.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 11:44
-
144.
Álvaro José Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 11:44
-
145.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 11:44
-
146.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 11:44
-
147.
Claudio Imhof
(SUI, Switzerland)
+ 11:44
-
148.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 11:44
-
149.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 11:44
-
150.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 11:44
-
151.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 11:44
-
152.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 11:44
-
DNS.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNS.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNS.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNS.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNS.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNS.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNS.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNS.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
12:40:51
-
2.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:37
-
10.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:38
-
11.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:39
-
12.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:39
-
13.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:48
-
14.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:50
-
15.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 0:52
-
16.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:56
-
17.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:56
-
18.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:59
-
19.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 0:59
-
20.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:02
-
21.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:04
-
22.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:04
-
23.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:04
-
24.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:07
-
25.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:10
-
26.
Stephen Williams
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:12
-
27.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:19
-
28.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:21
-
29.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 1:30
-
30.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:36
-
31.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:40
-
32.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 1:41
-
33.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:52
-
34.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:53
-
35.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:55
-
36.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:57
-
37.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:00
-
38.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:06
-
39.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:08
-
40.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:10
-
41.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Switzerland)
+ 2:21
-
42.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 2:35
-
43.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 2:38
-
44.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 2:42
-
45.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:56
-
46.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 3:10
-
47.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 3:16
-
48.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:16
-
49.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:20
-
50.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:43
-
51.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:47
-
52.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:48
-
53.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:48
-
54.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Switzerland)
+ 3:50
-
55.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:53
-
56.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 4:02
-
57.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:15
-
58.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 4:16
-
59.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 4:56
-
60.
Petr Vako? (CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:03
-
61.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 5:04
-
62.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:10
-
63.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:13
-
64.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:17
-
65.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:26
-
66.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:27
-
67.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:28
-
68.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:32
-
69.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 5:41
-
70.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:42
-
71.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:53
-
72.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 5:55
-
73.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:59
-
74.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 6:05
-
75.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:13
-
76.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:44
-
77.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 6:48
-
78.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:52
-
79.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 6:58
-
80.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:08
-
81.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 7:10
-
82.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 7:14
-
83.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 7:20
-
84.
Lukas Ruegg
(SUI, Switzerland)
+ 7:20
-
85.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:21
-
86.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 7:21
-
87.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 7:29
-
88.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 7:32
-
89.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 7:58
-
90.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:02
-
91.
Jempy Drucker (LUX, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 8:13
-
92.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 8:15
-
93.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:22
-
94.
Sebastián Henao
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:22
-
95.
Andreas Stokbro
(DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 8:26
-
96.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 10:09
-
97.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:21
-
98.
Nic Dlamini
(RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 10:28
-
99.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 11:00
-
100.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:06
-
101.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 11:09
-
102.
Ben King
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 11:46
-
103.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 12:16
-
104.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:25
-
105.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 12:36
-
106.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 12:40
-
107.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 12:52
-
108.
Claudio Imhof
(SUI, Switzerland)
+ 13:02
-
109.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 13:21
-
110.
Micha? Go?a? (POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 13:43
-
111.
Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 13:59
-
112.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 14:30
-
113.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 14:39
-
114.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:47
-
115.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 15:55
-
116.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Switzerland)
+ 16:30
-
117.
THIÈRY Cyrille (SUI, Switzerland)
+ 16:44
-
118.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 18:42
-
119.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 18:50
-
120.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 19:09
-
121.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 19:14
-
122.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 19:24
-
123.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 19:37
-
124.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 20:16
-
125.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 20:33
-
126.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 20:36
-
127.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 21:01
-
128.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 21:39
-
129.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 21:41
-
130.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 21:42
-
131.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 22:00
-
132.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:08
-
133.
Álvaro José Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 22:10
-
134.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 22:16
-
135.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 22:36
-
136.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 22:47
-
137.
Viktor Verschaeve
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:05
-
138.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 23:37
-
139.
Kevin Kuhn
(SUI, Switzerland)
+ 23:47
-
140.
Matteo Dal-cin
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 25:15
-
141.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 26:21
-
142.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 27:32
-
143.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 29:08
-
144.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 31:00
-
145.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 31:39
-
146.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 31:57
-
147.
Alex Howes
(USA, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 32:03
-
148.
Juan Diego Alba
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 32:16
-
149.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 32:45
-
150.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 32:51
-
151.
Connor Brown
(NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 34:37
-
152.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 39:33