Herren: Tour of the Alps (ITA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour of the Alps (ITA)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 19.04.2021
Strecke: Brixen - Innsbruck
Distanz: 140.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
3:29:24
-
2.
Idar Andersen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Davide Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
18.
GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Santiago Umba
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
23.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Cristian Scaroni
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jon Barrenetxea
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Torjus Sleen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Alejandro Ropero
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Alejandro Osorio
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Sebastián Henao
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
(ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Mark Christian
(GBR, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Denis Nekrasov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:25
-
89.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:25
-
90.
Florian Lipowitz
(GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
91.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:25
-
92.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:25
-
93.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:25
-
94.
Kevin Colleoni
(ITA, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:25
-
95.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:29
-
96.
Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:48
-
97.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:27
-
98.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 4:56
-
99.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:13
-
100.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:13
-
101.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 5:13
-
102.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:13
-
103.
Reuben Thompson
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:13
-
104.
Connor Brown
(NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 5:13
-
105.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:13
-
106.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:13
-
107.
Logan Mclain
(USA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 5:13
-
108.
Anton Kuzmin
(KAZ, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 5:13
-
109.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 5:13
-
110.
Nikolay Cherkasov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 5:13
-
111.
Nic Dlamini
(RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 5:13
-
112.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 5:13
-
113.
Álvaro Cuadros
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:13
-
114.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 5:13
-
115.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:13
-
116.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 5:13
-
117.
Daniel Muñoz
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 5:13
-
118.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 5:13
-
119.
Johnatan Cañaveral
(COL, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 5:13
-
120.
Morten Hulgaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:13
-
121.
Sindre Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:13
-
122.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:13
-
123.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:13
-
124.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 7:07
-
125.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 7:36
-
126.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:36
-
127.
Emanuel Zangerle
(AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 7:36
-
128.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 7:36
-
129.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 7:36
-
130.
Will Barta
(USA, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 7:36
-
131.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 7:36
-
132.
Lars Saugstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:36
-
133.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 7:36
-
134.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 7:36
-
135.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 7:36
-
136.
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
(ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 7:36
-
137.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 7:36
-
138.
Henri Vandenabeele
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 7:36
-
139.
Márton Dina
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 10:33
-
140.
Markus Pajur
(EST, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 13:38
-
141.
Juan Fernando Calle
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:38
-
142.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 13:38
-
143.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 13:38
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
3:29:14
-
2.
Idar Andersen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Davide Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:10
-
18.
GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Santiago Umba
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
23.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team DSM)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Cristian Scaroni
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Jon Barrenetxea
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Torjus Sleen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Alejandro Ropero
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Alejandro Osorio
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Sebastián Henao
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
(ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Mark Christian
(GBR, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Denis Nekrasov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:35
-
89.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:35
-
90.
Florian Lipowitz
(GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
91.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:35
-
92.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:35
-
93.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:35
-
94.
Kevin Colleoni
(ITA, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:35
-
95.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:39
-
96.
Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:58
-
97.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:37
-
98.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 5:06
-
99.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:23
-
100.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:23
-
101.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 5:23
-
102.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:23
-
103.
Reuben Thompson
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:23
-
104.
Connor Brown
(NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 5:23
-
105.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:23
-
106.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:23
-
107.
Logan Mclain
(USA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 5:23
-
108.
Anton Kuzmin
(KAZ, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 5:23
-
109.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 5:23
-
110.
Nikolay Cherkasov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 5:23
-
111.
Nic Dlamini
(RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 5:23
-
112.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 5:23
-
113.
Álvaro Cuadros
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:23
-
114.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 5:23
-
115.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:23
-
116.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 5:23
-
117.
Daniel Muñoz
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 5:23
-
118.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 5:23
-
119.
Johnatan Cañaveral
(COL, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 5:23
-
120.
Morten Hulgaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:23
-
121.
Sindre Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:23
-
122.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:23
-
123.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:23
-
124.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 7:17
-
125.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 7:46
-
126.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:46
-
127.
Emanuel Zangerle
(AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 7:46
-
128.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 7:46
-
129.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 7:46
-
130.
Will Barta
(USA, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 7:46
-
131.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 7:46
-
132.
Lars Saugstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:46
-
133.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 7:46
-
134.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 7:46
-
135.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 7:46
-
136.
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
(ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 7:46
-
137.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 7:46
-
138.
Henri Vandenabeele
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 7:46
-
139.
Márton Dina
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 10:43
-
140.
Markus Pajur
(EST, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 13:48
-
141.
Juan Fernando Calle
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:48
-
142.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 13:48
-
143.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 13:48