Herren: Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 13.09.2020
Strecke: Pieve Torina - Loreto
Distanz: 181.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mathieu Van der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
4:19:23
-
2.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:13
-
12.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:15
-
14.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:15
-
15.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:15
-
16.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:15
-
17.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:15
-
18.
Enrico Gasparotto
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
19.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:15
-
20.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:15
-
21.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:15
-
22.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
23.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:24
-
24.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:26
-
25.
Denis Nekrasov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:26
-
26.
Jaakko Hanninen
(FIN, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:26
-
27.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:26
-
28.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:26
-
29.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
30.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
31.
Victor De la Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:29
-
32.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:31
-
33.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:34
-
34.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Vini Zabu' KTM)
+ 0:36
-
35.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:36
-
36.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:39
-
37.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:40
-
38.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:40
-
39.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:43
-
40.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:43
-
41.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:43
-
42.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:43
-
43.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:43
-
44.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:54
-
45.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabu' KTM)
+ 0:55
-
46.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:55
-
47.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 0:55
-
48.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:00
-
49.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:06
-
50.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:06
-
51.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 1:06
-
52.
Francesco Romano
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 1:09
-
53.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:13
-
54.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:13
-
55.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:13
-
56.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:13
-
57.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:29
-
58.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:39
-
59.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:39
-
60.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:55
-
61.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:55
-
62.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:02
-
63.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 2:10
-
64.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:19
-
65.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:19
-
66.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:23
-
67.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:28
-
68.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 2:41
-
69.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:42
-
70.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:54
-
71.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:08
-
72.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:08
-
73.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 4:08
-
74.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:12
-
75.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 4:37
-
76.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 6:41
-
77.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 6:41
-
78.
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 6:41
-
79.
William Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 8:33
-
80.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 8:33
-
81.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 8:59
-
82.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 8:59
-
83.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 8:59
-
84.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:59
-
85.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 8:59
-
86.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 8:59
-
87.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 8:59
-
88.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 8:59
-
89.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 8:59
-
90.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 8:59
-
91.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 8:59
-
92.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:59
-
93.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 8:59
-
94.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 9:38
-
95.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 12:12
-
96.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 12:12
-
97.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:12
-
98.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 12:12
-
99.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 12:12
-
100.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 12:12
-
101.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Vini Zabu' KTM)
+ 12:12
-
102.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:12
-
103.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 12:12
-
104.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 12:12
-
105.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 12:12
-
106.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 12:12
-
107.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 12:12
-
108.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 12:30
-
109.
James Mitri
(NZL, Vini Zabu' KTM)
+ 12:30
-
110.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 12:30
-
111.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cofidis)
+ 12:40
-
112.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 12:40
-
113.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:10
-
114.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 13:10
-
115.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 13:20
-
116.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:22
-
117.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:22
-
118.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 13:22
-
119.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:32
-
120.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:32
-
121.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:45
-
122.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 13:45
-
123.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 15:01
-
124.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 17:31
-
125.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 17:31
-
126.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:31
-
127.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 17:31
-
128.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 17:31
-
129.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:31
-
130.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 17:31
-
131.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabu' KTM)
+ 17:31
-
132.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 17:31
-
133.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 17:31
-
134.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 17:31
-
135.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 17:31
-
136.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 17:44
-
137.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 17:44
-
138.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 17:47
-
139.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 18:44
-
140.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 19:32
-
141.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 19:32
-
142.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 19:32
-
143.
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 19:32
-
144.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 19:32
-
145.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 19:32
-
146.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 19:32
-
147.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team Sunweb)
+ 19:32
-
148.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Vini Zabu' KTM)
+ 19:32
-
149.
Fabio Mazzucco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 19:32
-
150.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:32
-
151.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 19:32
-
152.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:32
-
153.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 19:37
-
154.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 19:37
-
155.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 19:37
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
31:56:02
-
2.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:16
-
3.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:39
-
4.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:49
-
5.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:57
-
6.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:59
-
7.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:22
-
8.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 1:26
-
9.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:33
-
10.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:47
-
11.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:54
-
12.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 2:57
-
13.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:29
-
14.
Victor De la Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 3:50
-
15.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 3:54
-
16.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:55
-
17.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 4:52
-
18.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:30
-
19.
Denis Nekrasov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 7:34
-
20.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:36
-
21.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 7:38
-
22.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:52
-
23.
Jaakko Hanninen
(FIN, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 8:14
-
24.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 8:32
-
25.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 9:06
-
26.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 9:53
-
27.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 11:55
-
28.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:58
-
29.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 13:59
-
30.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:09
-
31.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 14:21
-
32.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 14:50
-
33.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 15:08
-
34.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 15:38
-
35.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 16:02
-
36.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:25
-
37.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 19:02
-
38.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 19:03
-
39.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 19:33
-
40.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 21:34
-
41.
Enrico Gasparotto
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 22:10
-
42.
William Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 22:42
-
43.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 23:12
-
44.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:19
-
45.
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 23:54
-
46.
Mathieu Van der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 24:35
-
47.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 24:48
-
48.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 25:11
-
49.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 26:13
-
50.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 26:21
-
51.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Vini Zabu' KTM)
+ 26:42
-
52.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 31:47
-
53.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 32:38
-
54.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 32:58
-
55.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 34:23
-
56.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 34:48
-
57.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 35:12
-
58.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 35:38
-
59.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 36:21
-
60.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 37:46
-
61.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 39:26
-
62.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 40:19
-
63.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 41:48
-
64.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 41:49
-
65.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 41:57
-
66.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 44:09
-
67.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 44:39
-
68.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 44:40
-
69.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 45:26
-
70.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 46:40
-
71.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 47:21
-
72.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 48:27
-
73.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 49:31
-
74.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 50:06
-
75.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 50:35
-
76.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 52:16
-
77.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 52:57
-
78.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 53:20
-
79.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 53:42
-
80.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 54:00
-
81.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 55:07
-
82.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 55:25
-
83.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 56:06
-
84.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Vini Zabu' KTM)
+ 59:35
-
85.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 59:49
-
86.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01:07
-
87.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 1:01:31
-
88.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cofidis)
+ 1:01:38
-
89.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:01:49
-
90.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:02:09
-
91.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:02:37
-
92.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:02:42
-
93.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:02:46
-
94.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:03:06
-
95.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:03:58
-
96.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:04:31
-
97.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:05:21
-
98.
Francesco Romano
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 1:05:30
-
99.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:06:56
-
100.
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:07:32
-
101.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 1:08:01
-
102.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:08:14
-
103.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:09:14
-
104.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:09:23
-
105.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:09:35
-
106.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:09:52
-
107.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:10:09
-
108.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:10:34
-
109.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:10:44
-
110.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:11:29
-
111.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:12:09
-
112.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:12:14
-
113.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:13:43
-
114.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:15:24
-
115.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:15:34
-
116.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 1:16:09
-
117.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:16:11
-
118.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:18:13
-
119.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:20:48
-
120.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:21:08
-
121.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:21:10
-
122.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 1:24:25
-
123.
Fabio Mazzucco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 1:25:08
-
124.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:25:40
-
125.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 1:26:06
-
126.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:26:29
-
127.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:27:17
-
128.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:27:40
-
129.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabu' KTM)
+ 1:28:00
-
130.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:28:20
-
131.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:28:57
-
132.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:29:26
-
133.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:29:29
-
134.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:29:44
-
135.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 1:30:40
-
136.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:30:48
-
137.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:31:25
-
138.
James Mitri
(NZL, Vini Zabu' KTM)
+ 1:31:46
-
139.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:32:03
-
140.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabu' KTM)
+ 1:32:13
-
141.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:33:00
-
142.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:33:11
-
143.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:33:36
-
144.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:33:47
-
145.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 1:33:56
-
146.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:33:57
-
147.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:34:00
-
148.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 1:35:12
-
149.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:38:29
-
150.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Vini Zabu' KTM)
+ 1:38:34
-
151.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:38:34
-
152.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:38:53
-
153.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:40:07
-
154.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:41:00
-
155.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 1:42:08
-
156.
Albert Torres Barcelo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:42:38
-
157.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:44:38