Herren: Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 12.09.2020
Strecke: Castelfidardo - Senigallia
Distanz: 171.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
3:59:30
-
2.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Denis Nekrasov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
68.
William Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Enrico Gasparotto
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
86.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:26
-
113.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:30
-
114.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:36
-
115.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:36
-
116.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:36
-
117.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:36
-
118.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:36
-
119.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:36
-
120.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:36
-
121.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:36
-
122.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:57
-
123.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:57
-
124.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:57
-
125.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:57
-
126.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:57
-
127.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:57
-
128.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:57
-
129.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:57
-
130.
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:57
-
131.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:57
-
132.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Team Ineos)
+ 0:57
-
133.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:57
-
134.
Francesco Romano
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 0:57
-
135.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:57
-
136.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:57
-
137.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:57
-
138.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:57
-
139.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:14
-
140.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cofidis)
+ 1:39
-
141.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 2:01
-
142.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:12
-
143.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 2:18
-
144.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:18
-
145.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:44
-
147.
Fabio Mazzucco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 3:03
-
148.
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:10
-
149.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 3:37
-
150.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 5:48
-
151.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 5:48
-
152.
James Mitri
(NZL, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 5:48
-
153.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:48
-
154.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:48
-
155.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:48
-
156.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 5:48
-
157.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:48
-
158.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:48
-
159.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 5:48
-
160.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 5:59
-
161.
Albert Torres Barcelo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:59
-
162.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 5:59
-
DNF.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNS.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton - Scott)
27:36:29
-
2.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:16
-
3.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:39
-
4.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:49
-
5.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:54
-
6.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:00
-
7.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:21
-
8.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:22
-
9.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:28
-
10.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 2:44
-
11.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:49
-
12.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 2:52
-
13.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:24
-
14.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:25
-
15.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 3:31
-
16.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 3:49
-
17.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:47
-
18.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:57
-
19.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:51
-
20.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:49
-
21.
Denis Nekrasov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 7:18
-
22.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 7:22
-
23.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:58
-
24.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 8:13
-
25.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 8:40
-
26.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 9:03
-
27.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 10:52
-
28.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:52
-
29.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:26
-
30.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 12:59
-
31.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:24
-
32.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 14:09
-
33.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 14:16
-
34.
William Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 14:20
-
35.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:42
-
36.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 15:00
-
37.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 15:17
-
38.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 15:52
-
39.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:19
-
40.
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 17:23
-
41.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 19:45
-
42.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:18
-
43.
Enrico Gasparotto
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 22:05
-
44.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 22:16
-
45.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:19
-
46.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 24:12
-
47.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 24:32
-
48.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 24:38
-
49.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 24:55
-
50.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 26:08
-
51.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 26:16
-
52.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 28:57
-
53.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 30:53
-
54.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 31:17
-
55.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 32:10
-
56.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 32:35
-
57.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 32:37
-
58.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:38
-
59.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 33:26
-
60.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 33:50
-
61.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 34:12
-
62.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 34:52
-
63.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 35:05
-
64.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 35:11
-
65.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 35:20
-
66.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 35:28
-
67.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 35:49
-
68.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 36:37
-
69.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 37:46
-
70.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 37:51
-
71.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 40:00
-
72.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 40:52
-
73.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 41:13
-
74.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 43:27
-
75.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 44:08
-
76.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 45:11
-
77.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 45:52
-
78.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 46:09
-
79.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 47:17
-
80.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 47:33
-
81.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 47:55
-
82.
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 48:10
-
83.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 48:52
-
84.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 48:53
-
85.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 48:54
-
86.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cofidis)
+ 49:08
-
87.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 49:29
-
88.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 49:32
-
89.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Team Ineos)
+ 49:37
-
90.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 49:42
-
91.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 49:47
-
92.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 49:47
-
93.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 50:06
-
94.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 50:44
-
95.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 51:56
-
96.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 52:23
-
97.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 52:35
-
98.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 54:45
-
99.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 54:54
-
100.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 55:42
-
101.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 56:32
-
102.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 57:21
-
103.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 57:22
-
104.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 57:49
-
105.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 57:54
-
106.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 58:11
-
107.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 58:17
-
108.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 58:34
-
109.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 59:54
-
110.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:00:43
-
111.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:00:46
-
112.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:01:14
-
113.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:01:30
-
114.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:02:12
-
115.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:02:54
-
116.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:03:14
-
117.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:03:47
-
118.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:04:09
-
119.
Francesco Romano
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 1:04:31
-
120.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 1:05:01
-
121.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:05:01
-
122.
Fabio Mazzucco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 1:05:46
-
123.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:07:55
-
124.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:09:08
-
125.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:09:31
-
126.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:09:38
-
127.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 1:10:39
-
128.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:11:58
-
129.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:12:07
-
130.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:12:08
-
131.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:12:23
-
132.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:13:19
-
133.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:13:27
-
134.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 1:13:38
-
135.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:13:38
-
136.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:13:38
-
137.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 1:14:04
-
138.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:14:14
-
139.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 1:14:34
-
140.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:14:35
-
141.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:14:35
-
142.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:14:38
-
143.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:14:42
-
144.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:15:20
-
145.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:15:45
-
146.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 1:15:50
-
147.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:15:50
-
148.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:15:57
-
149.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:16:26
-
150.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:18:30
-
151.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:19:02
-
152.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 1:19:12
-
153.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:19:12
-
154.
James Mitri
(NZL, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 1:19:26
-
155.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:19:31
-
156.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:19:31
-
157.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 1:22:46
-
158.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:22:46
-
159.
Albert Torres Barcelo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:23:11
-
160.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:23:39
-
161.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:25:11
-
162.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 1:31:28