Herren: Tour de l'Ain (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour de l'Ain (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 07.08.2020
Strecke: Montréal-La-Cluse - Ceyzériat
Distanz: 139.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
3:17:00
-
2.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
8.
João Almeida
(POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ilan Van Wilder
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Josef Cerný
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Márton Dina
(HUN, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
34.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Jakob Geßner
(GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
(ESP, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
67.
William Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Winner Andrew Anacona
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Edward Anderson
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Sean Quinn
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:23
-
78.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland)
+ 0:31
-
79.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:33
-
80.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:38
-
81.
Baptiste Constantin
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:38
-
82.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:47
-
83.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:47
-
84.
James Fouche
(NZL, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:47
-
85.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:47
-
86.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:57
-
87.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:57
-
88.
Mathias Flückiger (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 0:57
-
89.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:57
-
90.
Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui
(COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:57
-
91.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:57
-
92.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:57
-
93.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:57
-
94.
Claudio Imhof
(SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 0:57
-
95.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:57
-
96.
Pedro Andrade
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:57
-
97.
Antoine Aebi
(SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 0:57
-
98.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:57
-
99.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:16
-
100.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:16
-
101.
Daniel Viegas
(POR, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
102.
Baptiste Bleier
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 1:16
-
103.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:16
-
104.
Henrik Pakalski
(GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland)
+ 1:16
-
105.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:16
-
106.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:16
-
107.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:16
-
108.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:16
-
109.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:16
-
110.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:16
-
111.
Dominik Röber
(GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland)
+ 1:42
-
112.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:46
-
113.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:46
-
114.
Jannis Peter
(GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland)
+ 1:46
-
115.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 1:46
-
116.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 1:46
-
117.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 1:52
-
118.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:17
-
119.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:17
-
120.
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:17
-
121.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 2:54
-
122.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 2:54
-
123.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Team Ineos)
+ 2:54
-
124.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 3:09
-
125.
Simon Imboden (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 3:23
-
126.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 3:28
-
127.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:28
-
128.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 3:45
-
129.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 3:45
-
130.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 3:45
-
131.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 4:03
-
132.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 4:29
-
133.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:14
-
134.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 6:05
-
135.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:05
-
136.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 6:05
-
137.
Martin Alexander Salmon
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:18
-
138.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 6:26
-
139.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 7:02
-
140.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 7:25
-
141.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 7:25
-
142.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 13:37
-
143.
Bryan Alaphilippe
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 13:37
-
144.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 13:37
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
3:16:50
-
2.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
8.
João Almeida
(POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Ilan Van Wilder
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Josef Cerný
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Márton Dina
(HUN, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
34.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Jakob Geßner
(GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
(ESP, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
67.
William Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Winner Andrew Anacona
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Edward Anderson
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Sean Quinn
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:33
-
78.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland)
+ 0:41
-
79.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:43
-
80.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:48
-
81.
Baptiste Constantin
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:48
-
82.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:57
-
83.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:57
-
84.
James Fouche
(NZL, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:57
-
85.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:57
-
86.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:07
-
87.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:07
-
88.
Mathias Flückiger (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 1:07
-
89.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:07
-
90.
Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui
(COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:07
-
91.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:07
-
92.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 1:07
-
93.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:07
-
94.
Claudio Imhof
(SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 1:07
-
95.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:07
-
96.
Pedro Andrade
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 1:07
-
97.
Antoine Aebi
(SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 1:07
-
98.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:07
-
99.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:26
-
100.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:26
-
101.
Daniel Viegas
(POR, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
102.
Baptiste Bleier
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 1:26
-
103.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:26
-
104.
Henrik Pakalski
(GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland)
+ 1:26
-
105.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:26
-
106.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:26
-
107.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:26
-
108.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:26
-
109.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:26
-
110.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:26
-
111.
Dominik Röber
(GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland)
+ 1:52
-
112.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:56
-
113.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:56
-
114.
Jannis Peter
(GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland)
+ 1:56
-
115.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 1:56
-
116.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 1:56
-
117.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 2:02
-
118.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:27
-
119.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:27
-
120.
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:27
-
121.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 3:04
-
122.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 3:04
-
123.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Team Ineos)
+ 3:04
-
124.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 3:19
-
125.
Simon Imboden (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 3:33
-
126.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 3:38
-
127.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:38
-
128.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 3:55
-
129.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 3:55
-
130.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 3:55
-
131.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 4:13
-
132.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 4:39
-
133.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:24
-
134.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 6:15
-
135.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:15
-
136.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 6:15
-
137.
Martin Alexander Salmon
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:28
-
138.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 6:36
-
139.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 7:12
-
140.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 7:35
-
141.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 7:35
-
142.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 13:47
-
143.
Bryan Alaphilippe
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 13:47
-
144.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 13:47