Herren: Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 31.07.2020
Strecke: Gumiel de Izán - Roa
Distanz: 164.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
3:51:19
-
2.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Biniam Girmay Hailu
(ERI, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Martin Laas
(EST, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
17.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
25.
João Almeida
(POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
31.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
57.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Attila Valter
(HUN, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña
(COL, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Márton Dina
(HUN, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Joel Nicolau Beltran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Alejandro Ropero Molina
(ESP, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Finn Fisher-Black
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Charles Quarterman
(GBR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:12
-
125.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Juan José Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:44
-
132.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:31
-
135.
Riccardo Verza
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 4:31
-
136.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 4:31
-
137.
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
(ESP, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 4:32
-
138.
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:34
-
139.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:49
-
140.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:14
-
141.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 7:22
-
142.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 7:22
-
143.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Burgos - BH)
+ 7:22
-
DNF.
Jon Agirre Egaña
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
15:26:35
-
2.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:32
-
4.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:35
-
5.
João Almeida
(POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:45
-
6.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:52
-
7.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:52
-
8.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:03
-
9.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:33
-
10.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:35
-
11.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:09
-
12.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 2:19
-
13.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:29
-
14.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:45
-
15.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 2:53
-
16.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:03
-
17.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 3:28
-
18.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 3:28
-
19.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:15
-
20.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 4:16
-
21.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 4:24
-
22.
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:50
-
23.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 5:09
-
24.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 5:09
-
25.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 5:14
-
26.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:19
-
27.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 5:35
-
28.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 5:39
-
29.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:42
-
30.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:43
-
31.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:55
-
32.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 6:15
-
33.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 6:15
-
34.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:55
-
35.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 7:06
-
36.
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 7:13
-
37.
Biniam Girmay Hailu
(ERI, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 8:02
-
38.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 8:09
-
39.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:29
-
40.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:38
-
41.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 9:07
-
42.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 9:19
-
43.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 10:01
-
44.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 10:03
-
45.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 10:32
-
46.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, Burgos - BH)
+ 11:06
-
47.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:35
-
48.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 12:27
-
49.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:32
-
50.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 14:14
-
51.
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:27
-
52.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 14:47
-
53.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 14:58
-
54.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 15:03
-
55.
Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 15:27
-
56.
Márton Dina
(HUN, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 15:35
-
57.
Joel Nicolau Beltran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 15:40
-
58.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 16:01
-
59.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 16:09
-
60.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 16:24
-
61.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 16:36
-
62.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 17:29
-
63.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 17:33
-
64.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 17:34
-
65.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 17:44
-
66.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 18:14
-
67.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 18:45
-
68.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 19:13
-
69.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 19:34
-
70.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 19:45
-
71.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 20:28
-
72.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 20:32
-
73.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 20:33
-
74.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 20:34
-
75.
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña
(COL, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 20:35
-
76.
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 20:49
-
77.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 21:08
-
78.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:21
-
79.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 21:38
-
80.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:47
-
81.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 21:54
-
82.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:24
-
83.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 22:31
-
84.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 22:37
-
85.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 22:53
-
86.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 23:06
-
87.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 23:31
-
88.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 23:53
-
89.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 24:09
-
90.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 24:10
-
91.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:12
-
92.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 24:15
-
93.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:24
-
94.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 24:46
-
95.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 24:57
-
96.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 25:12
-
97.
Alejandro Ropero Molina
(ESP, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 25:47
-
98.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:52
-
99.
Attila Valter
(HUN, CCC Team)
+ 26:52
-
100.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 27:02
-
101.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 27:10
-
102.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 27:16
-
103.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 27:31
-
104.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 27:36
-
105.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 29:37
-
106.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 29:57
-
107.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 30:06
-
108.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 30:18
-
109.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 30:18
-
110.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 30:27
-
111.
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 30:50
-
112.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 30:53
-
113.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 30:54
-
114.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 30:58
-
115.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 31:14
-
116.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 32:04
-
117.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 32:14
-
118.
Juan José Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 32:14
-
119.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 32:19
-
120.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 32:33
-
121.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 33:33
-
122.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 34:30
-
123.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 34:36
-
124.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 35:23
-
125.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 36:01
-
126.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 36:19
-
127.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 36:56
-
128.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 37:18
-
129.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 38:37
-
130.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Burgos - BH)
+ 39:07
-
131.
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
(ESP, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 40:56
-
132.
Finn Fisher-Black
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 41:17
-
133.
Martin Laas
(EST, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 41:29
-
134.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 41:32
-
135.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 41:49
-
136.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 41:56
-
137.
Riccardo Verza
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 43:23
-
138.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 43:53
-
139.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 44:31
-
140.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 44:37
-
141.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 46:13
-
142.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 47:38
-
143.
Charles Quarterman
(GBR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 54:22