Herren: Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 29.07.2020
Strecke: Castrojeriz - Villadiego
Distanz: 168.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
3:55:38
-
2.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Juan José Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
29.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Alejandro Ropero Molina
(ESP, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
57.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
67.
João Almeida
(POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña
(COL, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Biniam Girmay Hailu
(ERI, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:29
-
111.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:39
-
114.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:45
-
115.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:51
-
116.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:51
-
117.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:55
-
119.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:20
-
120.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 1:56
-
121.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:23
-
122.
Martin Laas
(EST, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 2:25
-
123.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 2:26
-
124.
Charles Quarterman
(GBR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:27
-
125.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:27
-
126.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:27
-
127.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
(ESP, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 2:27
-
129.
Márton Dina
(HUN, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 2:27
-
130.
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
(ESP, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 2:27
-
131.
Finn Fisher-Black
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 2:27
-
132.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 2:27
-
133.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 2:27
-
134.
Attila Valter
(HUN, CCC Team)
+ 2:27
-
135.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 2:27
-
136.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:27
-
137.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:27
-
138.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:48
-
139.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 3:50
-
140.
Joel Nicolau Beltran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 6:07
-
141.
Jon Agirre Egaña
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 6:07
-
142.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 6:07
-
143.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:07
-
144.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:07
-
145.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 7:38
-
146.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 7:38
-
147.
Riccardo Verza
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 7:38
-
DNS.
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNS.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNS.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
7:35:59
-
2.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:08
-
8.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:08
-
11.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:08
-
12.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:08
-
13.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:08
-
14.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:08
-
15.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:08
-
16.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:08
-
17.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:08
-
18.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
19.
João Almeida
(POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:08
-
20.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:08
-
21.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
22.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:08
-
23.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:08
-
24.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:08
-
25.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:08
-
26.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:08
-
27.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:08
-
28.
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:08
-
29.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:08
-
30.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:08
-
31.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:08
-
32.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:08
-
33.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:23
-
34.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
35.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:23
-
36.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:23
-
37.
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:23
-
38.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:23
-
39.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:28
-
40.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:28
-
41.
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 0:28
-
42.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:28
-
43.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
44.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:28
-
45.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:38
-
46.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:48
-
47.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:53
-
48.
Biniam Girmay Hailu
(ERI, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:57
-
49.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:59
-
50.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:59
-
51.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:08
-
52.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:28
-
53.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:28
-
54.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:28
-
55.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:28
-
56.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
57.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:28
-
58.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:28
-
59.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:32
-
60.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 1:33
-
61.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 1:33
-
62.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:33
-
63.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:33
-
64.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:53
-
65.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:55
-
66.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:55
-
67.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 1:55
-
68.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 2:08
-
69.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 2:12
-
70.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 2:15
-
71.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:19
-
72.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:09
-
73.
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña
(COL, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:09
-
74.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:12
-
75.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 3:12
-
76.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 3:12
-
77.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:12
-
78.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 3:12
-
79.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 3:12
-
80.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 3:12
-
81.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:21
-
82.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:23
-
83.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 3:29
-
84.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 3:29
-
85.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:31
-
86.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:33
-
87.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 3:33
-
88.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:45
-
89.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 3:47
-
90.
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:53
-
91.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 3:54
-
92.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 3:54
-
93.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:55
-
94.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:03
-
95.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 4:03
-
96.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 4:09
-
97.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 4:32
-
98.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 4:38
-
99.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, Burgos - BH)
+ 4:59
-
100.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:50
-
101.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 6:05
-
102.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 7:46
-
103.
Juan José Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:21
-
104.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 8:21
-
105.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:21
-
106.
Alejandro Ropero Molina
(ESP, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 8:21
-
107.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:21
-
108.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:21
-
109.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 8:21
-
110.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:24
-
111.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 8:57
-
112.
Jon Agirre Egaña
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 9:16
-
113.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 9:33
-
114.
Márton Dina
(HUN, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 10:48
-
115.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 10:48
-
116.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:48
-
117.
Attila Valter
(HUN, CCC Team)
+ 10:51
-
118.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 11:15
-
119.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:15
-
120.
Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 11:15
-
121.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:15
-
122.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:15
-
123.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:15
-
124.
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 11:15
-
125.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:15
-
126.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 11:15
-
127.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:15
-
128.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 11:15
-
129.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 11:15
-
130.
Martin Laas
(EST, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 11:22
-
131.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 12:10
-
132.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 13:38
-
133.
Charles Quarterman
(GBR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 13:42
-
134.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 13:42
-
135.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:42
-
136.
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
(ESP, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 13:42
-
137.
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
(ESP, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 13:42
-
138.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 13:42
-
139.
Riccardo Verza
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 14:03
-
140.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:03
-
141.
Joel Nicolau Beltran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 14:28
-
142.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:59
-
143.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 15:05
-
144.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 17:22
-
145.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:22
-
146.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 18:52
-
147.
Finn Fisher-Black
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 20:59