Herren: Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 29.08.2019
Strecke: Leigné-les-Bois - Pleumartin
Distanz: 23.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27:28
-
2.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:21
-
4.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:27
-
7.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:33
-
8.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:33
-
9.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:38
-
11.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:55
-
12.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:58
-
13.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:03
-
14.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:03
-
15.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:11
-
16.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:15
-
17.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
18.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 1:21
-
19.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:21
-
20.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:27
-
21.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:35
-
22.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:39
-
23.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:41
-
24.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:44
-
25.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:45
-
26.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:46
-
27.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:46
-
28.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:47
-
29.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:47
-
30.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:48
-
31.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:51
-
32.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:52
-
33.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:52
-
34.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 1:52
-
35.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:55
-
36.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:58
-
37.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:02
-
38.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 2:03
-
39.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 2:04
-
40.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 2:04
-
41.
Žiga Jerman (SLO, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:07
-
42.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:07
-
43.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:08
-
44.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 2:11
-
45.
Florentin Lecamus-Lambert (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 2:12
-
46.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:12
-
47.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:13
-
48.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:14
-
49.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:15
-
50.
Franklin Six
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:18
-
51.
Adrien Garel
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 2:18
-
52.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 2:25
-
53.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:27
-
54.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 2:27
-
55.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:27
-
56.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:29
-
57.
Matteo Dal-Cin
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 2:36
-
58.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 2:40
-
59.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:40
-
60.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:41
-
61.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:42
-
62.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:42
-
63.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:46
-
64.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 2:47
-
65.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 2:47
-
66.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:48
-
67.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 2:48
-
68.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 2:51
-
69.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:54
-
70.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 2:55
-
71.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:58
-
72.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 2:58
-
73.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:58
-
74.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:59
-
75.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:00
-
76.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 3:02
-
77.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:06
-
78.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 3:09
-
79.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:09
-
80.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:09
-
81.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 3:12
-
82.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:13
-
83.
John Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 3:17
-
84.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 3:17
-
85.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:17
-
86.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 3:29
-
87.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 3:29
-
88.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:30
-
89.
Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:34
-
90.
Pit Leyder
(LUX, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:34
-
91.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:38
-
92.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 3:40
-
93.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:41
-
94.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 3:45
-
95.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 3:51
-
96.
Joel Nicolau Beltran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:52
-
97.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:53
-
98.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 3:57
-
99.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 3:58
-
100.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 4:03
-
101.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:04
-
102.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 4:07
-
103.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 4:09
-
104.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 4:10
-
105.
Francesco Romano
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:17
-
106.
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 4:18
-
107.
Alfdan De Decker
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 4:29
-
108.
Jaakko Hanninen
(FIN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:47
-
109.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:48
-
110.
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 4:51
-
111.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:53
-
112.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 5:02
-
113.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 5:09
-
114.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 5:26
-
DNF.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNS.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11:19:00
-
2.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:33
-
3.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:41
-
4.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:44
-
5.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:54
-
6.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:56
-
7.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:59
-
8.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:07
-
9.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:18
-
10.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:24
-
11.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:31
-
12.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:35
-
13.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
14.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 1:41
-
15.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:42
-
16.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:47
-
17.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:55
-
18.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:00
-
19.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 2:05
-
20.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 2:07
-
21.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 2:13
-
22.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 2:13
-
23.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:18
-
24.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:22
-
25.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 2:24
-
26.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 2:25
-
27.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:28
-
28.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:30
-
29.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:31
-
30.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 2:32
-
31.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:34
-
32.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:38
-
33.
Franklin Six
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:38
-
34.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 2:46
-
35.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:47
-
36.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:50
-
37.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:00
-
38.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:03
-
39.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:06
-
40.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 3:07
-
41.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 3:08
-
42.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 3:10
-
43.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:15
-
44.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 3:15
-
45.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 3:19
-
46.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 3:22
-
47.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:29
-
48.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:31
-
49.
John Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 3:37
-
50.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:58
-
51.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 4:11
-
52.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 4:17
-
53.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 4:23
-
54.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 4:25
-
55.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 4:26
-
56.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 4:31
-
57.
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 4:39
-
58.
Alfdan De Decker
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 4:50
-
59.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:58
-
60.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 5:09
-
61.
Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:10
-
62.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 5:30
-
63.
Žiga Jerman (SLO, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:35
-
64.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 5:49
-
65.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:08
-
66.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 6:21
-
67.
Jaakko Hanninen
(FIN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:23
-
68.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:37
-
69.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 7:22
-
70.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 7:39
-
71.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 7:54
-
72.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 7:59
-
73.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:06
-
74.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:21
-
75.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 8:23
-
76.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 8:30
-
77.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 8:42
-
78.
Adrien Garel
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 9:06
-
79.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 9:11
-
80.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 9:12
-
81.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 9:12
-
82.
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 9:35
-
83.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:36
-
84.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:38
-
85.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:44
-
86.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 10:00
-
87.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 10:14
-
88.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 10:54
-
89.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 10:57
-
90.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 12:01
-
91.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 12:27
-
92.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 12:29
-
93.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 12:35
-
94.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 12:50
-
95.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 12:50
-
96.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 13:54
-
97.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 14:08
-
98.
Francesco Romano
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 14:19
-
99.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 15:07
-
100.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 15:52
-
101.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:16
-
102.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 16:31
-
103.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:42
-
104.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 19:29
-
105.
Matteo Dal-Cin
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 19:32
-
106.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 20:41
-
107.
Joel Nicolau Beltran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 20:49
-
108.
Florentin Lecamus-Lambert (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 21:01
-
109.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 22:17
-
110.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 25:43
-
111.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 28:34
-
112.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 31:58
-
113.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 35:20
-
114.
Pit Leyder
(LUX, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 35:53