Herren: Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 13.08.-17.08.2019
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
18:53:44
-
2.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:31
-
3.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 0:42
-
4.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:46
-
5.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
6.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:18
-
7.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 1:39
-
8.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 1:44
-
9.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 1:52
-
10.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:05
-
11.
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas (POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 2:49
-
12.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 3:39
-
13.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 3:54
-
14.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 4:16
-
15.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 4:44
-
16.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 4:48
-
17.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:21
-
18.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:27
-
19.
Márton Dina
(HUN, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 6:59
-
20.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 7:02
-
21.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 7:32
-
22.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 7:50
-
23.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 8:13
-
24.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Ineos)
+ 8:13
-
25.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 9:02
-
26.
Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 9:07
-
27.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 9:50
-
28.
José Fernandes Neves
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 10:07
-
29.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 10:21
-
30.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 10:55
-
31.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 11:15
-
32.
César Lima Fonte
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 11:30
-
33.
Anthony Rappo
(SUI, IAM Excelsior)
+ 12:51
-
34.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 12:52
-
35.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 12:55
-
36.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 13:44
-
37.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 14:07
-
38.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:45
-
39.
Isaac Canton Serrano
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 14:50
-
40.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:16
-
41.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 15:31
-
42.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 16:30
-
43.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 16:48
-
44.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 17:19
-
45.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 17:44
-
46.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 18:02
-
47.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 18:04
-
48.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Excelsior)
+ 18:30
-
49.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 18:36
-
50.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 19:03
-
51.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 19:14
-
52.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 19:50
-
53.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 20:12
-
54.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 20:43
-
55.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 21:05
-
56.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 21:05
-
57.
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
(COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 22:22
-
58.
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva (POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 22:32
-
59.
Rémi Capron
(FRA, IAM Excelsior)
+ 22:39
-
60.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 22:54
-
61.
Matthew Beers (RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:08
-
62.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 24:17
-
63.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 24:17
-
64.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 25:08
-
65.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:27
-
66.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:03
-
67.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 27:40
-
68.
Stepan Kuriyanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 27:42
-
69.
Jefferson Cepeda (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 27:46
-
70.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 29:21
-
71.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 30:03
-
72.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 30:33
-
73.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, IAM Excelsior)
+ 30:57
-
74.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 30:59
-
75.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 31:04
-
76.
Juan Camacho Del Fresno
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 31:16
-
77.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 32:53
-
78.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 33:32
-
79.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 33:59
-
80.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 34:43
-
81.
Iker Ballarin Manso
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 35:07
-
82.
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 35:38
-
83.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 36:06
-
84.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 36:10
-
85.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 37:25
-
86.
Dennis van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 38:04
-
87.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 39:16
-
88.
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 40:24
-
89.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, IAM Excelsior)
+ 42:12
-
90.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 42:53
-
91.
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 42:56
-
92.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 43:36
-
93.
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 44:06
-
94.
Mikel Alonso Flores
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 44:17
-
95.
Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 45:25
-
96.
Dylan Page
(SUI, IAM Excelsior)
+ 46:49
-
97.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 46:53
-
98.
Corey Davis
(USA, IAM Excelsior)
+ 46:55
-
99.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 48:10
-
100.
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
(BLR, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 48:41
-
101.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 49:00
-
102.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 49:18
-
103.
Evgeny Kobernyak
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 52:29
-
104.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 52:50
-
105.
Daniel Viegas
(POR, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 56:49
-
106.
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:00:37