Herren: Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 14.08.2019
Strecke: Gumiel de Izan - Lerma
Distanz: 155.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
3:33:49
-
2.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Mihkel Raim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, IAM Excelsior)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:05
-
11.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
12.
Mikel Alonso Flores
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:05
-
13.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:05
-
14.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:05
-
15.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:05
-
16.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
17.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:05
-
18.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:05
-
19.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
20.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 0:05
-
21.
Stepan Kuriyanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:05
-
22.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:05
-
23.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 0:05
-
24.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:05
-
25.
Marton Dina
(HUN, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
26.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:05
-
27.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
28.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:05
-
29.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:05
-
30.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:05
-
31.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
32.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 0:05
-
33.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:05
-
34.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:05
-
35.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:05
-
36.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
37.
Remy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:05
-
38.
Cesar Lima Fonte
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:05
-
39.
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas (POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:05
-
40.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:05
-
41.
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:05
-
42.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:05
-
43.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:05
-
44.
Dylan Page
(SUI, IAM Excelsior)
+ 0:05
-
45.
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
46.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:05
-
47.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:05
-
48.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:05
-
49.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:05
-
50.
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:05
-
51.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:05
-
52.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:05
-
53.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:05
-
54.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:05
-
55.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
56.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 0:05
-
57.
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva (POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:05
-
58.
Theo Delacroix
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
59.
Rafael Ferreira Reis
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:05
-
60.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:05
-
61.
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:25
-
62.
Matthew Beers (RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:27
-
63.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:27
-
64.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:27
-
65.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:27
-
66.
Isaac Canton Serrano
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
67.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
68.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:27
-
69.
Jefferson Cepeda (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:27
-
70.
Anthony Rappo
(SUI, IAM Excelsior)
+ 0:27
-
71.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Excelsior)
+ 0:27
-
72.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:27
-
73.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:27
-
74.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:27
-
75.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:27
-
76.
Jose Fernandes Neves (POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:27
-
77.
Jose Tiago Carneiro Ferreira
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:27
-
78.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:27
-
79.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:27
-
80.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:27
-
81.
Juan Camacho Del Fresno
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
82.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:27
-
83.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
84.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
85.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
86.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, IAM Excelsior)
+ 0:27
-
87.
Corey Davis
(USA, IAM Excelsior)
+ 0:27
-
88.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:27
-
89.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:27
-
90.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:27
-
91.
Masahiro Ishigami
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:27
-
92.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:27
-
93.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:27
-
94.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:45
-
95.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:45
-
96.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:45
-
97.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:45
-
98.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
99.
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
(COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:45
-
100.
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
101.
Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:45
-
102.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 0:56
-
103.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:01
-
104.
Iker Ballarin Manso
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:20
-
105.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:05
-
106.
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
(BLR, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:23
-
107.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:40
-
108.
Justin Mottier
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 1:44
-
109.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:04
-
110.
Matthias Braendle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:06
-
111.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 2:16
-
112.
Remi Capron
(FRA, IAM Excelsior)
+ 2:20
-
113.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:23
-
114.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:24
-
115.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:24
-
116.
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 2:33
-
117.
Dennis van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:54
-
118.
Jerome Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 4:45
-
119.
Daniel Viegas
(POR, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 4:52
-
120.
Evgeny Kobernyak
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 5:02
-
121.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 7:30
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
7:13:08
-
2.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, IAM Excelsior)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:12
-
11.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 0:12
-
12.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
13.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:15
-
14.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:15
-
15.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:17
-
16.
Mihkel Raim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:18
-
17.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:18
-
18.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
19.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
20.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:18
-
21.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:18
-
22.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:18
-
23.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
24.
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas (POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:18
-
25.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 0:18
-
26.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:18
-
27.
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:18
-
28.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:18
-
29.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:18
-
30.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:18
-
31.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:18
-
32.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
33.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:18
-
34.
Remy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:18
-
35.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 0:18
-
36.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:18
-
37.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:18
-
38.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:18
-
39.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:28
-
40.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 0:28
-
41.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:28
-
42.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:28
-
43.
Mikel Alonso Flores
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:35
-
44.
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva (POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:35
-
45.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:39
-
46.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:39
-
47.
Rafael Ferreira Reis
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:44
-
48.
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
49.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:54
-
50.
Marton Dina
(HUN, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
51.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
52.
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:59
-
53.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:01
-
54.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:01
-
55.
Dylan Page
(SUI, IAM Excelsior)
+ 1:04
-
56.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:08
-
57.
Jose Tiago Carneiro Ferreira
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:08
-
58.
Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:08
-
59.
Anthony Rappo
(SUI, IAM Excelsior)
+ 1:11
-
60.
Isaac Canton Serrano
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
61.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:12
-
62.
Jose Fernandes Neves (POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:12
-
63.
Juan Camacho Del Fresno
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
64.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:12
-
65.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
66.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:34
-
67.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, IAM Excelsior)
+ 1:41
-
68.
Iker Ballarin Manso
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:50
-
69.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:52
-
70.
Theo Delacroix
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:54
-
71.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:01
-
72.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:04
-
73.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:06
-
74.
Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 2:19
-
75.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:23
-
76.
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
(COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:26
-
77.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:41
-
78.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:42
-
79.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 2:42
-
80.
Stepan Kuriyanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:46
-
81.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Excelsior)
+ 2:57
-
82.
Matthias Braendle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:05
-
83.
Matthew Beers (RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:11
-
84.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 3:11
-
85.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Ineos)
+ 3:15
-
86.
Remi Capron
(FRA, IAM Excelsior)
+ 3:15
-
87.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:15
-
88.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:22
-
89.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:28
-
90.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 3:29
-
91.
Cesar Lima Fonte
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 3:42
-
92.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 4:02
-
93.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 4:09
-
94.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 4:22
-
95.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 4:25
-
96.
Jefferson Cepeda (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:25
-
97.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 4:25
-
98.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 4:25
-
99.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 4:43
-
100.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 4:45
-
101.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:45
-
102.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:08
-
103.
Dennis van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 5:26
-
104.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 6:02
-
105.
Jerome Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 6:04
-
106.
Corey Davis
(USA, IAM Excelsior)
+ 6:24
-
107.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 6:50
-
108.
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 7:08
-
109.
Masahiro Ishigami
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 7:10
-
110.
Justin Mottier
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 7:41
-
111.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 7:57
-
112.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 8:47
-
113.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 9:31
-
114.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:49
-
115.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 10:56
-
116.
Evgeny Kobernyak
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 10:59
-
117.
Daniel Viegas
(POR, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 11:15
-
118.
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
(BLR, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 15:05
-
119.
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 15:27
-
120.
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 15:40
-
121.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 17:41