Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 11. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 17.07.2019
Strecke: Albi - Toulouse
Distanz: 167.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
3:51:26
-
2.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
36.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
49.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:14
-
62.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:14
-
63.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:14
-
64.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:14
-
65.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:17
-
66.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:19
-
67.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:19
-
68.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 0:19
-
69.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:19
-
70.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 0:19
-
71.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:23
-
72.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:31
-
73.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:31
-
74.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:31
-
75.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 0:31
-
76.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:31
-
77.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:31
-
78.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:31
-
79.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
80.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:31
-
81.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:31
-
82.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 0:41
-
83.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:41
-
84.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:41
-
85.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:46
-
86.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:52
-
87.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:59
-
88.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:08
-
89.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:15
-
90.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:15
-
91.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:19
-
92.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:23
-
93.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:34
-
94.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:39
-
95.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:57
-
96.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 2:06
-
97.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 2:15
-
98.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:15
-
99.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:15
-
100.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:15
-
101.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:17
-
102.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:17
-
103.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:21
-
104.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:21
-
105.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:21
-
106.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:40
-
107.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:40
-
108.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:40
-
109.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:40
-
110.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:40
-
111.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:40
-
112.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:40
-
113.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:40
-
114.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:40
-
115.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:40
-
116.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:40
-
117.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:40
-
118.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:40
-
119.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 2:40
-
120.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 2:40
-
121.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:40
-
122.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:40
-
123.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 2:40
-
124.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:40
-
125.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:40
-
126.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 2:40
-
127.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:40
-
128.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:40
-
129.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 2:40
-
130.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:40
-
131.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:40
-
132.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 2:40
-
133.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 2:40
-
134.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:40
-
135.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:40
-
136.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:40
-
137.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 2:40
-
138.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 2:40
-
139.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:24
-
140.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:46
-
141.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:57
-
142.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:58
-
143.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:58
-
144.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:58
-
145.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:58
-
146.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:58
-
147.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:58
-
148.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 4:02
-
149.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:04
-
150.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:40
-
151.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 5:17
-
152.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 5:29
-
153.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 5:29
-
154.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:41
-
155.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 5:41
-
156.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:41
-
157.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 5:41
-
158.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 5:41
-
159.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:41
-
160.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:41
-
161.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:16
-
162.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:18
-
163.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:18
-
164.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 7:35
-
165.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:51
-
166.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:51
-
167.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 12:03
-
168.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 12:03
-
169.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:03
-
DNF.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNS.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
47:18:41
-
2.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:12
-
3.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:16
-
4.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:27
-
5.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:45
-
6.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:46
-
7.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:47
-
8.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:04
-
9.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:09
-
10.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:33
-
11.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:46
-
12.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 3:18
-
13.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:18
-
14.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:20
-
15.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:22
-
16.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:26
-
17.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 3:28
-
18.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 3:42
-
19.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:59
-
20.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:15
-
21.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:25
-
22.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:32
-
23.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:34
-
24.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:57
-
25.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 5:59
-
26.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:20
-
27.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:47
-
28.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 14:25
-
29.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:35
-
30.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 14:36
-
31.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 16:40
-
32.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 17:57
-
33.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 17:59
-
34.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:17
-
35.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 22:41
-
36.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 22:52
-
37.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:06
-
38.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 23:08
-
39.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 24:53
-
40.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 25:04
-
41.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:10
-
42.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:59
-
43.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 26:43
-
44.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 27:46
-
45.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 28:59
-
46.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 30:06
-
47.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 30:07
-
48.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 30:31
-
49.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 30:54
-
50.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 32:58
-
51.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 33:48
-
52.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 33:59
-
53.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 34:35
-
54.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 34:52
-
55.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 34:59
-
56.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 37:34
-
57.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 38:04
-
58.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 38:13
-
59.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 38:49
-
60.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 39:06
-
61.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 39:07
-
62.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 39:54
-
63.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 40:37
-
64.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 40:47
-
65.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 41:28
-
66.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 42:11
-
67.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 44:51
-
68.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 44:58
-
69.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 45:05
-
70.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 45:31
-
71.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 45:49
-
72.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 46:30
-
73.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 46:32
-
74.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 47:29
-
75.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 47:51
-
76.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 48:03
-
77.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 49:18
-
78.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 50:59
-
79.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 51:20
-
80.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 53:08
-
81.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 56:47
-
82.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 57:51
-
83.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 59:09
-
84.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 59:46
-
85.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:02:26
-
86.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:02:47
-
87.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:03:30
-
88.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:04:03
-
89.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:04:18
-
90.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:05:12
-
91.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:05:19
-
92.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:05:29
-
93.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:06:33
-
94.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:06:51
-
95.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:07:05
-
96.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:08:07
-
97.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:08:19
-
98.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:08:20
-
99.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:09:34
-
100.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:10:10
-
101.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:10:14
-
102.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:10:46
-
103.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:11:04
-
104.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:11:45
-
105.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:11:50
-
106.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:11:54
-
107.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:12:05
-
108.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 1:12:47
-
109.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:13:13
-
110.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:14:07
-
111.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:14:19
-
112.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:14:43
-
113.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:14:59
-
114.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:15:51
-
115.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:17:12
-
116.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 1:17:36
-
117.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:19:00
-
118.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:19:11
-
119.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:20:02
-
120.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:20:13
-
121.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:20:49
-
122.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:21:53
-
123.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:22:12
-
124.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:22:31
-
125.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:23:36
-
126.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:23:52
-
127.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:24:18
-
128.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:24:51
-
129.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:25:42
-
130.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:26:49
-
131.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:28:05
-
132.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:28:08
-
133.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:28:34
-
134.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:28:53
-
135.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:29:51
-
136.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:30:07
-
137.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:30:29
-
138.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:30:51
-
139.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:30:54
-
140.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:30:55
-
141.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:30:58
-
142.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:31:02
-
143.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:32:22
-
144.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:33:08
-
145.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 1:33:20
-
146.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:33:32
-
147.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:33:57
-
148.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:34:03
-
149.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:34:29
-
150.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:34:46
-
151.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:34:55
-
152.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:35:52
-
153.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:35:55
-
154.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:36:01
-
155.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:36:20
-
156.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:36:34
-
157.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:36:35
-
158.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:37:42
-
159.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:39:37
-
160.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:39:51
-
161.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:40:21
-
162.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:40:26
-
163.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:40:57
-
164.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 1:43:05
-
165.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:43:26
-
166.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 1:45:07
-
167.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:46:55
-
168.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:48:32
-
169.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:05:12
Punktewertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
257
-
2.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
184
-
3.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
174
-
4.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
167
-
5.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
148
-
6.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
112
-
7.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
101
-
8.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
96
-
9.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
95
-
10.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
75
-
11.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
68
-
12.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
67
-
13.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
64
-
14.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
52
-
15.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
51
-
16.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
51
-
17.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
49
-
18.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
48
-
19.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
48
-
20.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
46
-
21.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
43
-
22.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
43
-
23.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
43
-
24.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
42
-
25.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
41
-
26.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
39
-
27.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
37
-
28.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
36
-
29.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
35
-
30.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
31
-
31.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
30
-
32.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
29
-
33.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
29
-
34.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
28
-
35.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
28
-
36.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
28
-
37.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
26
-
38.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
25
-
39.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
25
-
40.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
25
-
41.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
24
-
42.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
24
-
43.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
21
-
44.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
21
-
45.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
20
-
46.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
20
-
47.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
20
-
48.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
19
-
49.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
17
-
50.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
17
-
51.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
16
-
52.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
16
-
53.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
15
-
54.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
15
-
55.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
14
-
56.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
14
-
57.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
13
-
58.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
13
-
59.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
13
-
60.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
12
-
61.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
10
-
62.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
9
-
63.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
9
-
64.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
9
-
65.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
9
-
66.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
9
-
67.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
9
-
68.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
8
-
69.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
7
-
70.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
7
-
71.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
7
-
72.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
73.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
6
-
74.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
75.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
6
-
76.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
6
-
77.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
5
-
78.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
5
-
79.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
5
-
80.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
5
-
81.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
4
-
82.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
4
-
83.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
4
-
84.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
85.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
4
-
86.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
87.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
3
-
88.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
89.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
2
-
90.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
2
-
91.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
2
-
92.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
2
-
93.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
2
-
94.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
95.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
1
-
96.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
-4
-
97.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
-4
-
98.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
-4
-
99.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-6
-
100.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
-6
-
101.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
-6
Bergwertung
-
1.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
43
-
2.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
37
-
3.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
30
-
4.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
27
-
5.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
20
-
6.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
13
-
7.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
13
-
8.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
12
-
9.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
10
-
10.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
9
-
11.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
8
-
12.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
4
-
13.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
4
-
14.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
4
-
15.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
3
-
16.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
3
-
17.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
3
-
18.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
3
-
19.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
2
-
20.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
2
-
21.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
2
-
22.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
2
-
23.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
24.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
1
-
25.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
1
-
26.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
1
-
27.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
1
-
28.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
1
-
29.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
30.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
1
-
31.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
1
-
32.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
1