Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 06.07.2019
Strecke: Brussels - Brussels
Distanz: 194.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
4:22:47
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
18.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
65.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
102.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
134.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
153.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
156.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
157.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
158.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
159.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
160.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
161.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
162.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
163.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 3:06
-
164.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:06
-
165.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:32
-
166.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:32
-
167.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:32
-
168.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:11
-
169.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 4:11
-
170.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 4:11
-
171.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 4:11
-
172.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:11
-
173.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:11
-
174.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:36
-
175.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:36
-
176.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:36
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
4:22:37
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
18.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
65.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
102.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
119.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
121.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
122.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
123.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
124.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
125.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
126.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
127.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
128.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
129.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
130.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
131.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
132.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
133.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
134.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
135.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
136.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
137.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
138.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
139.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
140.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 0:10
-
141.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
142.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
143.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
144.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
145.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
146.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
147.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
148.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
149.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
150.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
151.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
152.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
153.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
154.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
155.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
156.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
157.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
158.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
159.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
160.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
161.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
162.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
163.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
164.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
165.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
166.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
167.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
168.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
169.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
170.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
171.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 3:16
-
172.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:42
-
173.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:21
-
174.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 4:21
-
175.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 4:21
-
176.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:46
Punktewertung
-
1.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
50
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
50
-
3.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
33
-
4.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
27
-
5.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
23
-
6.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
21
-
7.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
20
-
8.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
18
-
9.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
10
-
10.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
10
-
11.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
9
-
12.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
8
-
13.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
8
-
14.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
7
-
15.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
16.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
6
-
17.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
5
-
18.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
5
-
19.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
4
-
20.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
21.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
3
-
22.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
3
-
23.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
24.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
2
-
25.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
1
-
26.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
-13
Bergwertung