Herren: Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Rennen: Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 12.06.-16.06.2019
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
15:49:17
-
2.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:52
-
3.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:02
-
4.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 2:28
-
5.
Andreas Lorentz Kron
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 2:29
-
6.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 2:29
-
7.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 2:29
-
8.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:38
-
9.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:39
-
10.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 2:39
-
11.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 2:41
-
12.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:43
-
13.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 2:47
-
14.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:49
-
15.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 2:54
-
16.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:45
-
17.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:49
-
18.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:49
-
19.
Daan Soete
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 3:56
-
20.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:11
-
21.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 4:42
-
22.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 4:43
-
23.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 5:01
-
24.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 5:03
-
25.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:38
-
26.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:40
-
27.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 5:55
-
28.
Jens Adams
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 6:35
-
29.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 6:48
-
30.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 6:51
-
31.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 7:39
-
32.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 8:18
-
33.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:35
-
34.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 8:41
-
35.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 8:44
-
36.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 8:49
-
37.
Jim Aernouts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 9:06
-
38.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 9:10
-
39.
Markel Irizar Aramburu (ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:51
-
40.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 10:08
-
41.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:08
-
42.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:26
-
43.
Cedric Raymackers
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 10:35
-
44.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 11:35
-
45.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 12:29
-
46.
Eli Iserbyt
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 12:54
-
47.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 13:05
-
48.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:12
-
49.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 13:41
-
50.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 13:41
-
51.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:57
-
52.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 14:34
-
53.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 14:58
-
54.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:01
-
55.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 18:13
-
56.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 18:25
-
57.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 18:54
-
58.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 19:06
-
59.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 20:20
-
60.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 20:37
-
61.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 20:47
-
62.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 20:51
-
63.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 20:53
-
64.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon - Circus)
+ 20:55
-
65.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 21:03
-
66.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 21:20
-
67.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 21:22
-
68.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 21:22
-
69.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 21:27
-
70.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:34
-
71.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 21:37
-
72.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 21:38
-
73.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 21:39
-
74.
Corné Van Kessel
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 21:53
-
75.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 21:57
-
76.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 22:19
-
77.
Julien Van Den Brande
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 22:37
-
78.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 22:56
-
79.
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:47
-
80.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 24:09
-
81.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 24:13
-
82.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:15
-
83.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 24:39
-
84.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 25:15
-
85.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 25:24
-
86.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 27:27
-
87.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 29:02
-
88.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 30:31
-
89.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:49
-
90.
Floris Gerts
(NED, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 30:59
-
91.
David Boucher
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 31:03
-
92.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 31:52
-
93.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 32:44
-
94.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 33:38
-
95.
Krister Hagen
(NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 34:30
-
96.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 34:32
-
97.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 34:32
-
98.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 34:33
-
99.
Cédric Beullens
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 34:34
-
100.
Jan-Willem Van Schip
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 34:36
-
101.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 34:42
-
102.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 34:48
-
103.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 34:52
-
104.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 34:55
-
105.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 34:56
-
106.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 34:57
-
107.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 35:01
-
108.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 35:02
-
109.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 35:09
-
110.
William Clarke
(AUS, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 35:30
-
111.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 35:43
-
112.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 35:57
-
113.
Alex Frame
(NZL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 36:39
-
114.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 36:52
-
115.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 37:06
-
116.
Dieter Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 37:22
-
117.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 37:23
-
118.
Jonas Aaen
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 37:28
-
119.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 37:42
-
120.
Jelle Mannaerts
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 37:46
-
121.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 38:36
-
122.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 44:20
-
123.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 44:28
-
124.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 55:48