Herren: Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 14.06.2019
Strecke: Grimbergen - Grimbergen
Distanz: 9.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
10:46
-
2.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
11.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:13
-
12.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:14
-
14.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:16
-
15.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:19
-
16.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
17.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:21
-
18.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:21
-
19.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:22
-
20.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:24
-
21.
William Clarke
(AUS, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:27
-
22.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:27
-
23.
Jens Adams
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 0:28
-
24.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:28
-
25.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:28
-
26.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:29
-
27.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:30
-
28.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
29.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:30
-
30.
Markel Irizar Aramburu (ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:32
-
31.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:32
-
32.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
33.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
34.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:34
-
35.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
36.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:35
-
37.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:35
-
38.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:36
-
39.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:36
-
40.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:36
-
41.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:37
-
42.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 0:37
-
43.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:37
-
44.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 0:38
-
45.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:40
-
46.
Krister Hagen
(NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
47.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:40
-
48.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:40
-
49.
Alex Frame
(NZL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:41
-
50.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:41
-
51.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:42
-
52.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:42
-
53.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:42
-
54.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:43
-
55.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:43
-
56.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:43
-
57.
Daan Soete
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 0:43
-
58.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:44
-
59.
Cédric Beullens
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:44
-
60.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:45
-
61.
David Boucher
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:45
-
62.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:45
-
63.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:45
-
64.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:46
-
65.
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:46
-
66.
Eli Iserbyt
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 0:46
-
67.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:47
-
68.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:47
-
69.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:49
-
70.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:49
-
71.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:50
-
72.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:50
-
73.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
74.
Jim Aernouts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:51
-
75.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:51
-
76.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:52
-
77.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
78.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:52
-
79.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:52
-
80.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:53
-
81.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:53
-
82.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
83.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:54
-
84.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:54
-
85.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:55
-
86.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:56
-
87.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:58
-
88.
Corné Van Kessel
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:58
-
89.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:58
-
90.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:59
-
91.
Julien Van Den Brande
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:59
-
92.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:59
-
93.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:00
-
94.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:00
-
95.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:02
-
96.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:02
-
97.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:04
-
98.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 1:04
-
99.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 1:04
-
100.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:05
-
101.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 1:05
-
102.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:05
-
103.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:05
-
104.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:06
-
105.
Jan-Willem Van Schip
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 1:07
-
106.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:07
-
107.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:08
-
108.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 1:10
-
109.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:10
-
110.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 1:10
-
111.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:10
-
112.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:11
-
113.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:11
-
114.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:12
-
115.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:12
-
116.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:13
-
117.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:13
-
118.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:14
-
119.
Andreas Nielsen
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 1:14
-
120.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 1:16
-
121.
Cedric Raymackers
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 1:16
-
122.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 1:17
-
123.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:17
-
124.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 1:19
-
125.
Floris Gerts
(NED, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:20
-
126.
Dieter Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 1:24
-
127.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:25
-
128.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:26
-
129.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:27
-
130.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 1:28
-
131.
Glenn Debruyne
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 1:30
-
132.
Jonas Aaen
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
133.
Andreas Lorentz Kron
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 1:35
-
134.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:41
-
135.
Yannick Peeters
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 1:43
-
136.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:43
-
137.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:46
-
138.
Jelle Mannaerts
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:48
-
139.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 1:48
-
140.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 1:53
-
141.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:58
-
142.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 2:06
-
143.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:09
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
8:51:52
-
2.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:57
-
3.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:00
-
4.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:03
-
5.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:06
-
6.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 1:17
-
7.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:18
-
8.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 1:18
-
9.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:19
-
10.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 1:28
-
11.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
12.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 1:28
-
13.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:30
-
14.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
15.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
16.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 1:34
-
17.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:35
-
18.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 1:36
-
19.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:38
-
20.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:42
-
21.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:43
-
22.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 1:43
-
23.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:48
-
24.
Jim Aernouts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 1:49
-
25.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 1:51
-
26.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 1:52
-
27.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:57
-
28.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 2:02
-
29.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:06
-
30.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:08
-
31.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon - Circus)
+ 2:10
-
32.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 2:15
-
33.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 2:16
-
34.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 2:18
-
35.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 2:30
-
36.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 2:30
-
37.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 2:31
-
38.
Andreas Lorentz Kron
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 2:33
-
39.
Markel Irizar Aramburu (ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:34
-
40.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 2:35
-
41.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:36
-
42.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 2:37
-
43.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:38
-
44.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 2:42
-
45.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:44
-
46.
Daan Soete
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 2:45
-
47.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:49
-
48.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 2:51
-
49.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:51
-
50.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:52
-
51.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:53
-
52.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:53
-
53.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 2:53
-
54.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:54
-
55.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:55
-
56.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:56
-
57.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:00
-
58.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:00
-
59.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:04
-
60.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 3:07
-
61.
Corné Van Kessel
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 3:08
-
62.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:09
-
63.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:12
-
64.
Cedric Raymackers
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 3:18
-
65.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 3:25
-
66.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 3:43
-
67.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 3:50
-
68.
Julien Van Den Brande
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 3:52
-
69.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 4:11
-
70.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 4:11
-
71.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:27
-
72.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 5:24
-
73.
Jens Adams
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 5:24
-
74.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:30
-
75.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:55
-
76.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 6:30
-
77.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 6:39
-
78.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 6:56
-
79.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:29
-
80.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 7:53
-
81.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 7:53
-
82.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 8:42
-
83.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 11:00
-
84.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 11:35
-
85.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 11:37
-
86.
Eli Iserbyt
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 11:43
-
87.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 11:46
-
88.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 11:54
-
89.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 12:01
-
90.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:04
-
91.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 12:07
-
92.
Floris Gerts
(NED, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 12:14
-
93.
David Boucher
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 12:18
-
94.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 12:22
-
95.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 13:23
-
96.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 13:57
-
97.
Krister Hagen
(NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 15:45
-
98.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 15:47
-
99.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 15:47
-
100.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:48
-
101.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 15:49
-
102.
Cédric Beullens
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 15:49
-
103.
Jan-Willem Van Schip
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 15:51
-
104.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 15:52
-
105.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 15:57
-
106.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 15:57
-
107.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 16:01
-
108.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 16:03
-
109.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 16:07
-
110.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 16:10
-
111.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 16:11
-
112.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 16:13
-
113.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 16:16
-
114.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 16:17
-
115.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 16:18
-
116.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:19
-
117.
Andreas Nielsen
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 16:19
-
118.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 16:24
-
119.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 16:24
-
120.
Glenn Debruyne
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 16:29
-
121.
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:30
-
122.
William Clarke
(AUS, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 16:45
-
123.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 16:58
-
124.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 17:25
-
125.
Alex Frame
(NZL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 17:54
-
126.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 17:56
-
127.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 18:07
-
128.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 18:21
-
129.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 18:30
-
130.
Dieter Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 18:37
-
131.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 18:38
-
132.
Jonas Aaen
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 18:43
-
133.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 18:48
-
134.
Yannick Peeters
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 18:56
-
135.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 18:59
-
136.
Jelle Mannaerts
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 19:01
-
137.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 19:10
-
138.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 20:08
-
139.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 20:36
-
140.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 20:47
-
141.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 21:25
-
142.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 21:43
-
143.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 29:24