Herren: Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 12.06.2019
Strecke: Roanne - Roanne
Distanz: 26.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
33:38
-
2.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:31
-
3.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:47
-
4.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:49
-
5.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:51
-
6.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:56
-
7.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:59
-
8.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:05
-
9.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:07
-
10.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:10
-
11.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:19
-
12.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:21
-
13.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 1:22
-
14.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:24
-
15.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:24
-
16.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 1:26
-
17.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:30
-
18.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:36
-
19.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 1:36
-
20.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:38
-
21.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:38
-
22.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:38
-
23.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:42
-
24.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:44
-
25.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:45
-
26.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:48
-
27.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:52
-
28.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:58
-
29.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 2:01
-
30.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:04
-
31.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:06
-
32.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 2:06
-
33.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 2:07
-
34.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:07
-
35.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:12
-
36.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:13
-
37.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 2:14
-
38.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:15
-
39.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:16
-
40.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:16
-
41.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:20
-
42.
Mads Schmidt Würtz
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:20
-
43.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:23
-
44.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:26
-
45.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:31
-
46.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:35
-
47.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:36
-
48.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:38
-
49.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 2:39
-
50.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:42
-
51.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:43
-
52.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:43
-
53.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 2:45
-
54.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:45
-
55.
James Whelan
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 2:49
-
56.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:51
-
57.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:52
-
58.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 2:53
-
59.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:53
-
60.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:55
-
61.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:56
-
62.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:57
-
63.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:58
-
64.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:04
-
65.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 3:05
-
66.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:08
-
67.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:09
-
68.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:10
-
69.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:12
-
70.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 3:13
-
71.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 3:16
-
72.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:21
-
73.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:24
-
74.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 3:27
-
75.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:28
-
76.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:28
-
77.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:30
-
78.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:30
-
79.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:32
-
80.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:33
-
81.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 3:34
-
82.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:34
-
83.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:34
-
84.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:35
-
85.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:36
-
86.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:39
-
87.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:40
-
88.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:42
-
89.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 3:43
-
90.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:43
-
91.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:44
-
92.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:46
-
93.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:46
-
94.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:49
-
95.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:52
-
96.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:52
-
97.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 3:52
-
98.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:03
-
99.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 4:06
-
100.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:06
-
101.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:08
-
102.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:09
-
103.
Hernando Bohorquez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:12
-
104.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:12
-
105.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:14
-
106.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:15
-
107.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:16
-
108.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:18
-
109.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, CCC Team)
+ 4:19
-
110.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:19
-
111.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 4:20
-
112.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 4:22
-
113.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 4:28
-
114.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:31
-
115.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 4:33
-
116.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:39
-
117.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:40
-
118.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:41
-
119.
Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 4:43
-
120.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:44
-
121.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:45
-
122.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 4:46
-
123.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:54
-
124.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:56
-
125.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:58
-
126.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 4:58
-
127.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 4:59
-
128.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:59
-
129.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 5:01
-
130.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:01
-
131.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:08
-
132.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 5:12
-
133.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:15
-
134.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:25
-
135.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 5:27
-
136.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 5:34
-
137.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:36
-
138.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:36
-
139.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 5:41
-
140.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:54
-
141.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:04
-
142.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 6:06
-
DNS.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Ineos)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
12:27:26
-
2.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:30
-
9.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:30
-
10.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:40
-
11.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 0:40
-
12.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:54
-
13.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:13
-
14.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:27
-
15.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:39
-
16.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 1:43
-
17.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:44
-
18.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:59
-
19.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 2:02
-
20.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:12
-
21.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:31
-
22.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:45
-
23.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:52
-
24.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:53
-
25.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:00
-
26.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:06
-
27.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:11
-
28.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 3:15
-
29.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:22
-
30.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:23
-
31.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 3:30
-
32.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:31
-
33.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 3:46
-
34.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 3:53
-
35.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:58
-
36.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:07
-
37.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:09
-
38.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:32
-
39.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:52
-
40.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 5:01
-
41.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 6:39
-
42.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:41
-
43.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:49
-
44.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:01
-
45.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 7:33
-
46.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:08
-
47.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:28
-
48.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 8:31
-
49.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:41
-
50.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 9:59
-
51.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:00
-
52.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 11:00
-
53.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:02
-
54.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 11:04
-
55.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 11:43
-
56.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 11:55
-
57.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 12:38
-
58.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:51
-
59.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 13:54
-
60.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:01
-
61.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:52
-
62.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 15:43
-
63.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:02
-
64.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 16:06
-
65.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 16:08
-
66.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 16:47
-
67.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 17:25
-
68.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:47
-
69.
Hernando Bohorquez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:51
-
70.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:01
-
71.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 18:01
-
72.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 18:09
-
73.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:37
-
74.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:39
-
75.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:43
-
76.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:44
-
77.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 19:03
-
78.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 19:15
-
79.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 19:15
-
80.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:20
-
81.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 19:35
-
82.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 19:42
-
83.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 20:02
-
84.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:03
-
85.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 20:09
-
86.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:47
-
87.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 20:51
-
88.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:14
-
89.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 21:30
-
90.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 21:54
-
91.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 22:03
-
92.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 22:33
-
93.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:38
-
94.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 22:48
-
95.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 22:51
-
96.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:05
-
97.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 23:28
-
98.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 24:37
-
99.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 24:48
-
100.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 25:11
-
101.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:27
-
102.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 26:44
-
103.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 27:31
-
104.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 27:33
-
105.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, CCC Team)
+ 27:38
-
106.
Mads Schmidt Würtz
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 28:15
-
107.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 28:29
-
108.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 28:54
-
109.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 29:22
-
110.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 30:10
-
111.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 30:25
-
112.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 30:34
-
113.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 30:36
-
114.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 30:37
-
115.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 30:53
-
116.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 32:35
-
117.
Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 32:40
-
118.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 33:09
-
119.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 34:21
-
120.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 34:28
-
121.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 35:02
-
122.
James Whelan
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 35:05
-
123.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 35:40
-
124.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 36:15
-
125.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 36:25
-
126.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 36:30
-
127.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 36:43
-
128.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 36:58
-
129.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 37:34
-
130.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 37:35
-
131.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 37:37
-
132.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 38:37
-
133.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 39:08
-
134.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 39:08
-
135.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 39:28
-
136.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 39:47
-
137.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 40:17
-
138.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 40:29
-
139.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 40:30
-
140.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 40:42
-
141.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 41:25
-
142.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 41:38