Herren: Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 11.06.2019
Strecke: Le Puy-en-Velay - Riom
Distanz: 172.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
4:15:25
-
2.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
56.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
82.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Hernando Bohorquez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Mads Schmidt Würtz
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
106.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:26
-
122.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 0:26
-
123.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:26
-
124.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:26
-
125.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:26
-
126.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:26
-
127.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:26
-
128.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:36
-
129.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:36
-
130.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:44
-
131.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:49
-
132.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:56
-
133.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:56
-
134.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:56
-
135.
Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:56
-
136.
James Whelan
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 0:56
-
137.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 1:02
-
138.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:02
-
139.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:27
-
140.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:27
-
141.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 3:27
-
142.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:27
-
143.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 13:10
-
DNF.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
11:52:28
-
2.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:24
-
7.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 0:24
-
8.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 0:24
-
10.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:24
-
11.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:49
-
12.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:55
-
13.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:55
-
14.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:55
-
15.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:55
-
16.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:55
-
17.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:55
-
18.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:55
-
19.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
20.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:50
-
21.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:50
-
22.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:59
-
23.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:59
-
24.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:59
-
25.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:59
-
26.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:00
-
27.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:00
-
28.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 2:00
-
29.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:00
-
30.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 2:00
-
31.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:00
-
32.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:00
-
33.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:00
-
34.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:00
-
35.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:00
-
36.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:00
-
37.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:00
-
38.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:27
-
39.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:34
-
40.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 3:24
-
41.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 3:24
-
42.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:03
-
43.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 5:10
-
44.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 5:45
-
45.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:45
-
46.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 5:45
-
47.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:45
-
48.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:11
-
49.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:29
-
50.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:01
-
51.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:01
-
52.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 9:28
-
53.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:35
-
54.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:35
-
55.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:35
-
56.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 9:35
-
57.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 9:35
-
58.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:35
-
59.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 10:24
-
60.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:47
-
61.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:37
-
62.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:37
-
63.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 12:51
-
64.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 14:20
-
65.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 14:56
-
66.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 14:59
-
67.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:59
-
68.
Hernando Bohorquez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:59
-
69.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:25
-
70.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 15:25
-
71.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 16:04
-
72.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:27
-
73.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 16:29
-
74.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 16:29
-
75.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:29
-
76.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:29
-
77.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:29
-
78.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 16:29
-
79.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 16:31
-
80.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 16:31
-
81.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 16:34
-
82.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:55
-
83.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:05
-
84.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 17:07
-
85.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 18:49
-
86.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:33
-
87.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 19:45
-
88.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:09
-
89.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 20:19
-
90.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 20:19
-
91.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 20:19
-
92.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:19
-
93.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 20:19
-
94.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:19
-
95.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:19
-
96.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:19
-
97.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:19
-
98.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:19
-
99.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 21:10
-
100.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:45
-
101.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 22:45
-
102.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:43
-
103.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 23:44
-
104.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, CCC Team)
+ 24:39
-
105.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:40
-
106.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 25:45
-
107.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 25:55
-
108.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 26:59
-
109.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 27:05
-
110.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 27:15
-
111.
Mads Schmidt Würtz
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 27:15
-
112.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 27:41
-
113.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 27:59
-
114.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 28:11
-
115.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:20
-
116.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 28:21
-
117.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:21
-
118.
Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 29:17
-
119.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 30:42
-
120.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 31:54
-
121.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 32:40
-
122.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 32:51
-
123.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 32:51
-
124.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 32:51
-
125.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 32:51
-
126.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 32:51
-
127.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 32:51
-
128.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 32:51
-
129.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 32:51
-
130.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 32:51
-
131.
James Whelan
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 33:36
-
132.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 33:53
-
133.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 36:53
-
134.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 37:01
-
135.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 37:04
-
136.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 37:04
-
137.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 37:04
-
138.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 37:04
-
139.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 37:04
-
140.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 37:04
-
141.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 37:04
-
142.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 37:04
-
143.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 37:04