Herren: Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
Rennen: Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 06.06.-09.06.2019
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
13:07:26
-
2.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:27
-
5.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:37
-
9.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:42
-
10.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:45
-
11.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:46
-
12.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:48
-
13.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:55
-
14.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:55
-
15.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:56
-
16.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:00
-
17.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 1:01
-
18.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:14
-
19.
Harrison Sweeny
(AUS, EvoPro Racing)
+ 1:21
-
20.
Stepan Kurianov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:25
-
21.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:48
-
22.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 1:52
-
23.
Damian Lüscher
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:59
-
24.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:02
-
25.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, IAM Excelsior)
+ 2:05
-
26.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 2:53
-
27.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 3:03
-
28.
Daire Feeley
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 3:48
-
29.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:48
-
30.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 3:59
-
31.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:06
-
32.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 4:12
-
33.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 5:04
-
34.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:28
-
35.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:08
-
36.
Matthew Teggart
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 6:28
-
37.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 6:35
-
38.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:02
-
39.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 7:15
-
40.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:50
-
41.
Fabian Paumann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 7:52
-
42.
Perrig Quéméneur
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 7:57
-
43.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 8:26
-
44.
Emiel Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 8:48
-
45.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:55
-
46.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 8:58
-
47.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:58
-
48.
Yves Lütolf
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 9:04
-
49.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 9:21
-
50.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 10:24
-
51.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:30
-
52.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 10:49
-
53.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 11:09
-
54.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 11:11
-
55.
Camille Thominet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 11:13
-
56.
Timon Rüegg
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 11:19
-
57.
Mark Downey
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 11:30
-
58.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 12:06
-
59.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 12:07
-
60.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 13:12
-
61.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 13:22
-
62.
Martin Schäppi
(SUI, IAM Excelsior)
+ 13:22
-
63.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 13:38
-
64.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 14:25
-
65.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 14:27
-
66.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 14:39
-
67.
Anthony Rappo
(SUI, IAM Excelsior)
+ 14:43
-
68.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 15:31
-
69.
James Mitri
(NZL, Burgos - BH)
+ 15:51
-
70.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 16:15
-
71.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 16:19
-
72.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 16:27
-
73.
Edo Maas
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 17:30
-
74.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 17:46
-
75.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 18:19
-
76.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 19:00
-
77.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 19:16
-
78.
Xandres Vervloesem
(BEL, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 19:19
-
79.
Aaron Kearney
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 19:38
-
80.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 20:03
-
81.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:23
-
82.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 21:42
-
83.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 22:02
-
84.
Fabien Schmidt
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 23:34
-
85.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 24:15
-
86.
Dieter Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 25:25
-
87.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 25:36
-
88.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 25:47
-
89.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:18
-
90.
Yannick Peeters
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 27:37
-
91.
Adrien Garel
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 28:13
-
92.
Axel Journiaux
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 33:13
-
93.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 34:25
-
94.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 35:57
-
95.
Moreno De Pauw
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 39:42