- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
22.04. -
1. Etappe - 144.0 km
-
1.
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Ineos)
3:30:48
-
2.
Aranburu Deba, Alexander
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Thalmann, Roland
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Froome, Christopher
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Majka, Rafal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Quintana Rojas, Dayer Uberney
(Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.04. -
2. Etappe - 178.7 km
-
1.
Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Ineos)
4:58:17
-
2.
Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Majka, Rafal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:30
-
8.
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:43
-
9.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:44
-
10.
Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.04. -
3. Etappe - 106.3 km
-
1.
Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
2:58:08
-
2.
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Majka, Rafal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Thalmann, Roland
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.04. -
4. Etappe - 134.0 km
-
1.
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Ineos)
3:26:32
-
2.
Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Majka, Rafal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Froome, Christopher
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:40
-
6.
Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:40
-
7.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:40
-
8.
Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
9.
Bizkarra Etxegibel, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:40
-
10.
Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:40
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.04. -
5. Etappe - 147.8 km
-
1.
Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
4:02:06
-
2.
Quintero, Carlos Julian
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Velasco, Simone
(Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM)
+ 1:31
-
4.
Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:31
-
5.
Thalmann, Roland
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
+ 1:33
-
6.
Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:14
-
7.
Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 2:14
-
8.
Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 2:14
-
9.
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Ineos)
+ 2:14
-
10.
Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Ineos)
+ 2:14
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Ineos)
18:58:00
-
2.
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:27
-
3.
Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:33
-
4.
Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:03
-
5.
Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:13
-
6.
Majka, Rafal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:46
-
7.
Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:03
-
8.
Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:58
-
9.
Thalmann, Roland
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
+ 3:14
-
10.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 4:27
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen