- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
27.03. -
1a. Etappe - 97.8 km
-
1.
Liepins, Emils
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
2:17:27
-
2.
Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Malucelli, Matteo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pacioni, Luca
(Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Garrison, Ian
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gabburo, Davide
(Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Toto, Paolo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VIS)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VIS)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.03. -
1b. Etappe - 13.3 km - Teamzeitfahren
28.03. -
2. Etappe - 140.0 km
-
1.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
3:51:54
-
2.
Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Egested Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Lastra Martinez, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Craddock, Gregory Lawson
(EF Education First)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:11
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.03. -
3. Etappe - 166.2 km
-
1.
Velasco, Simone
(Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM)
4:01:50
-
2.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Egested Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sobrero, Matteo
(Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cañaveral Vargas, Johnatan
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lastra Martinez, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Tizza, Marco
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.03. -
4. Etappe - 171.4 km
31.03. -
5. Etappe - 153.4 km
-
1.
Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
3:48:02
-
2.
Gabburo, Davide
(Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Egested Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Velasco, Simone
(Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Montaguti, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Cañaveral Vargas, Johnatan
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Lietaer, Eliot
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Florez Lopez, Miguel Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
17:57:33
-
2.
Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Schultz, Nicholas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:22
-
5.
De La Cruz Melgarejo, David
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Van Baarle, Dylan
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:37
-
9.
Gabburo, Davide
(Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM)
+ 0:39
-
10.
Montaguti, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:42
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen