- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
24.04. -
Prolog - 4.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
0:05:33
-
2.
Bohli, Tom
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team SKY)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Clarke, William
(Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Rosa, Diego
(Team SKY)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:09
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.04. -
1. Etappe - 166.6 km
-
1.
Fraile Matarranz, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
4:03:42
-
2.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Molard, Rudy
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Capecchi, Eros
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.04. -
2. Etappe - 173.9 km
-
1.
De Gendt, Thomas
(Lotto Soudal)
4:03:05
-
2.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 2:04
-
3.
Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:04
-
4.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
+ 2:04
-
5.
Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 2:04
-
6.
Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:04
-
7.
Rosa, Diego
(Team SKY)
+ 2:04
-
8.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Team SKY)
+ 2:04
-
9.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:04
-
10.
Duchesne, Antoine
(FDJ)
+ 2:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.04. -
3. Etappe - 9.9 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Team SKY)
0:25:10
-
2.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Porte, Richie
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:48
-
5.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:06
-
6.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:21
-
7.
Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:26
-
8.
Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:28
-
9.
Buchmann, Emanuel
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:30
-
10.
Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 1:43
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.04. -
4. Etappe - 149.2 km
-
1.
Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
4:18:48
-
2.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:48
-
3.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Team SKY)
+ 0:48
-
4.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:48
-
5.
Porte, Richie
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:50
-
6.
Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:09
-
7.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:09
-
8.
Roson Garcia, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
+ 2:09
-
9.
Buchmann, Emanuel
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:09
-
10.
Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 2:09
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.04. -
5. Etappe - 181.8 km
-
1.
Ackermann, Pascal
(BORA - hansgrohe)
4:09:51
-
2.
Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Selig, Rüdiger
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Thomas, Benjamin
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
17:09:00
-
2.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Team SKY)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Porte, Richie
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:35
-
4.
Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:16
-
5.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:23
-
6.
Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 2:32
-
7.
Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:49
-
8.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:49
-
9.
Buchmann, Emanuel
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:09
-
10.
Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:12
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen