06.08. -
1. Etappe - 155.0 km
-
1.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Cult Energy Vital Water)
4:02:39
-
2.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Agnoli, Valerio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ruffoni, Nicola
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
6.
De Bie, Sean
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Piechele, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kump, Marko
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Brøchner Nielsen, Nicolai Philip
(Bissell Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.08. -
2. Etappe - 195.0 km
-
1.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
4:42:57
-
2.
Ciolek, Gerald
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Breschel, Matti
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Schorn, Daniel
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ollegaard, Morten
(Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ruffoni, Nicola
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Fortin, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
08.08. -
3. Etappe - 175.0 km
-
1.
Boaro, Manuele
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
4:18:33
-
2.
Breschel, Matti
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Jörgensen, Jonas Aaen
(Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Guldhammer, Rasmus
(Team Trefor - Blue Water)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Bak, Lars Ytting
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Schorn, Daniel
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:14
-
8.
De Bie, Sean
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Agnoli, Valerio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Juul-Jensen, Christopher
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:14
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.08. -
4. Etappe - 100.0 km
-
1.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
2:08:27
-
2.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fortin, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
4.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bazzana, Alessandro
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ruffoni, Nicola
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Piechele, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Foder, Daniel
(Team Trefor - Blue Water)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.08. -
5. Etappe - 15.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
0:18:37
-
2.
Quaade, Rasmus Christian
(Team Trefor - Blue Water)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Juul-Jensen, Christopher
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Trefor - Blue Water)
+ 0:12
-
5.
De Bie, Sean
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Rasmussen, Alex
(Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Boaro, Manuele
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Konovalovas, Ignatas
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:23
-
10.
Pedersen, Mads
(Cult Energy Vital Water)
+ 0:31
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.08. -
6. Etappe - 175.0 km
-
1.
Boem, Nicola
(Bardiani CSF)
3:49:34
-
2.
Agnoli, Valerio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mortensen, Martin
(Cult Energy Vital Water)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rønning Vinther, Troels
(Cult Energy Vital Water)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bak, Lars Ytting
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bazzana, Alessandro
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Konovalovas, Ignatas
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Benedetti, Cesare
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Quaade, Rasmus Christian
(Team Trefor - Blue Water)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Pedersen, Mark Sehested
(Team Trefor - Blue Water)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
18:52:22
-
2.
Bak, Lars Ytting
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Boaro, Manuele
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Juul-Jensen, Christopher
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:30
-
6.
De Bie, Sean
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:31
-
7.
Wallays, Jelle
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:35
-
8.
Agnoli, Valerio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:40
-
9.
Rønning Vinther, Troels
(Cult Energy Vital Water)
+ 0:56
-
10.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:01
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen