- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2011
29.03. -
1. Etappe - 194.0 km
-
1.
Greipel, André
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
4:22:33
-
2.
Westra, Lieuwe
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Muravyev, Dmitriy
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gusev, Vladimir
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Feillu, Romain
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sagan, Peter
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hondo, Danilo
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Davis, Allan
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Renshaw, Mark
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.03. -
2. Etappe - 219.0 km
-
1.
Galimzyanov, Denis
(Katusha Team)
5:08:18
-
2.
Degenkolb, John
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sagan, Peter
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Vaitkus, Tomas
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Feillu, Romain
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kruopis, Aidis
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Downing, Russel
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Casper, Jimmy
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.03. -
3. Etappe - 111.0 km
-
1.
Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
2:32:11
-
2.
Galimzyanov, Denis
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Casper, Jimmy
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kristoff, Alexander
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ciolek, Gerald
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lorenzetto, Mirco
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Keough, Jacobe
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Neirynck, Stijn
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.03. -
4. Etappe - 14.7 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Rosseler, Sebastien
(Team Radioshack)
0:18:31
-
2.
Westra, Lieuwe
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Chavanel, Sylvain
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Grabsch, Bert
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Grivko, Andrey
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 0:24
-
7.
Muravyev, Dmitriy
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:30
-
8.
Flens, Rick
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
9.
Vaitkus, Tomas
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Lemoine, Cyril
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:50
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Rosseler, Sebastien
(Team Radioshack)
12:21:33
-
2.
Westra, Lieuwe
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Chavanel, Sylvain
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Grabsch, Bert
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Grivko, Andrey
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 0:24
-
7.
Muravyev, Dmitriy
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Flens, Rick
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
9.
Vaitkus, Tomas
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Lemoine, Cyril
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:50
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen