13.02. -
1. Etappe - 135.0 km
-
1.
Casper, Jimmy
(Agritubel)
2:46:41
-
2.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hushovd, Thor
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gautier, Cyril
(Bretagne Armor Lux)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Curtolo, Alberto
(Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Szczawinski, Krzyszof
(Miche - Silver Cross)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mondory, Loyd
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Drujon, Mathieu
(Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Serov, Alexander
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
14.02. -
2. Etappe - 135.0 km
-
1.
Casper, Jimmy
(Agritubel)
2:46:41
-
2.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hushovd, Thor
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gautier, Cyril
(Bretagne Armor Lux)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Curtolo, Alberto
(Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Szczawinski, Krzyszof
(Miche - Silver Cross)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mondory, Loyd
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Drujon, Mathieu
(Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Serov, Alexander
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
15.02. -
3. Etappe - 100.0 km - Bergankunft
-
1.
Botcharov, Alexander
(Credit Agricole)
2:37:42
-
2.
Moncoutie, David
(Cofidis, le Credit Par Telephone)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Albasini, Michael
(Liquigas)
+ 1:02
-
4.
Gonzalo Ramirez, Eduardo
(Agritubel)
+ 1:23
-
5.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
6.
Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(Miche - Silver Cross)
+ 1:33
-
7.
Giunti, Massimo
(Miche - Silver Cross)
+ 1:35
-
8.
Serrano Gonzalez, Ricardo
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
+ 1:46
-
9.
Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 1:46
-
10.
Moinard, Amael
(Cofidis, le Credit Par Telephone)
+ 1:46
16.02. -
4. Etappe - 150.0 km
-
1.
Duque, Leonardo
(Cofidis, le Credit Par Telephone)
3:40:12
-
2.
Casper, Jimmy
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Curtolo, Alberto
(Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bonsergent, Stéphane
(Bretagne Armor Lux)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Szczawinski, Krzyszof
(Miche - Silver Cross)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gaztanaga Echeverria, Mikel
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Serov, Alexander
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Geslin, Anthony
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
17.02. -
5. Etappe - 115.0 km
-
1.
Chavanel, Sylvain
(Cofidis, le Credit Par Telephone)
2:41:20
-
2.
Ignatiev, Mikhail
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kuschynski, Aliaksandr
(Liquigas)
+ 0:26
-
4.
Serov, Alexander
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
+ 0:33
-
5.
Hushovd, Thor
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:35
-
6.
Casper, Jimmy
(Agritubel)
+ 0:35
-
7.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:35
-
8.
Geslin, Anthony
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:35
-
9.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:35
-
10.
Bonnet, William
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:35
17.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Botcharov, Alexander
(Credit Agricole)
14:27:08
-
2.
Moncoutie, David
(Cofidis, le Credit Par Telephone)
+ 0:45
-
3.
Albasini, Michael
(Liquigas)
+ 1:08
-
4.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 1:42
-
5.
Giunti, Massimo
(Miche - Silver Cross)
+ 1:45
-
6.
Gonzalo Ramirez, Eduardo
(Agritubel)
+ 1:47
-
7.
Serrano Gonzalez, Ricardo
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
+ 1:56
-
8.
Bertagnolli, Leonardo
(Liquigas)
+ 2:00
-
9.
Moinard, Amael
(Cofidis, le Credit Par Telephone)
+ 2:09
-
10.
Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 2:10